Competition:
XCglobe
National Competitions
- 2014 Greda Cup XC Open
- Amaterji SLO
- Balkan tur - XC CAMP
- Best Flight (no scoring, just distance)
- Best Flight of 2019
- CP Extremadura XC Sport
- Compe prueba
- Druzenje
- H&F HR
- Macedonia Winter OLC
- Macedonia XC
- National XC Italy
- Noels Test Comp
- Open Internacional Sierra de Cadiz 2023
- PEGAZ DALMATIAN XC 2023-2024
- Paragliding Dalmatian Hrvace
- Préalpes Trail Du Mouret - H&F
- Roldanillo 2019
- SLO ENC
- TESTPero
- Test HR pilots Anywhere
- Testtslo
- Trofeo Distancia Libre Islas Canarias 2020
- XC Albania
- XC BIH 2018
- XC DALMATIAN OPEN
- XC DALMATIAN OPEN 2023-2024
- XC GREDA
- XC Hrvace
- XC Hrvace
- XC Hrvace
- XC Hrvace
- XC Hrvace
- XC Hrvatska
- XC Hrvatska international
- XC Ireland
- XC Macedonia 2017
- XC Makedonija
- XC Sauer
- XC Sauer
- XC Slovenija
- XC Slovenija serial
- XC Srbija
- XC ZPLS
- XC ZPLS HG
- XC liga Zagreb (ZZS)
- Xc Gozd open
- test
- test
- test
Local competitions
- XC Žusem
- ...
- 1. Едриличарски Тренинг камп
- Baltazar Slovenija
- Baranya Open 2022
- Blue Sky XC Cup Kedd
- CAMP GABRJE FLYALARM JULY 2016
- CMA 2019
- Cayley PG/HG Comp League
- Contest Emilia Romagna
- Contest Monfestino
- Cuchi
- Cuchi Corral 2020 Winter
- Fly2Biv
- Grobnik Koštino
- Hike&Fly Kranjska Gora Jug
- Hike&Fly Vipava valley
- Intersport Hike & Fly (21.6.2014)
- Intersport XC (21.6.2014)
- KOMOVI XC
- Kobala FLYALARM avgust 2015
- Krusevo
- Mission Ridge Hike & Fly
- Monte croce in gara
- TraslaXC
- Valle de Bravo XC Chalange
- Vitla G8
- Volo Libero Monte Cucco HG
- XC Ambrož-Krvavec
- XC Basača
- XC Dobrovlje
- XC GOLTE
- XC GOZD
- XC Golte 2019
- XC Tribalj
- XC Trophy El Penon
- XC Visočica
- XC Vzhodna liga
- Xc Donačka gora
- Xc Kranjska Gora Jug
- Zlatorogov H&F trikotnik
- Zmajarsko državno XC
Team Competitions
- Adrenalin Gornje Posočje
- Bodenlos Hike&Fly Cup
- Bodenlos XC Cup
- CLUB PARAPENTE PEGALAJAR
- CP Extremadura XC Paramotor
- CP Extremadura XC Serial
- CP Extremadura XC club
- Carpe Diem XC
- Chicken Shack
- DJP Bohinj
- DJP Kajuh
- DPL Lesce Bled
- DPL POSOČJE
- DPL POSOČJE H&F
- DPL Posočje zmajari
- FLUMEN XC - EN-A
- FLUMEN XC EN-B
- FLUMEN XC con hendicap
- Flumen
- Flumen Ri (hendicap)
- Free Air Tolmin verseny
- Hrvace XC
- ImpattoZeroXCTeam
- Jaén Vuela
- Juventus Ventus XC
- KJP Krokar
- KJP SKY
- KJP SKY
- Klub Letalcev Vrhnika
- Klub prostih letalcev Stribog
- Liga XC carapachibey
- Niceclouds
- PRIJATELJSKO TEKMOVANJE
- Polet Kamnik klubsko tekmovanje
- Polet Kamnik klubsko tekmovanje z Voverjem
- Polet NG
- SKY Klub velenje
- Sky XC
- Skysurfing Club League
- TEST_1
- XC Adrenalin Gornje Posočje
- XC Alančić
- XC Albatros Celje
- XC Aves Braslovče
- XC Basača
- XC Cumulus Semič
- XC DJP Lintvar
- XC Eolovski Malič
- XC Fenis
- XC Gašparac
- XC Grunfovi
- XC JPK Donačka Gora
- XC JPK Kriška Gora
- XC Jastreb
- XC Kondor Radeče
- XC Kovkfly
- XC League test
- XC Luftar
- XC Metulj
- XC Orli Kranj
- XC PARAGLIDING HRVACE
- XC Pjk Zagreb
- XC Pohorje
- XC SkyTribe
- XC Srbija
- XC Zlatorog Laško
- XC andurinha
- xc Zalet Komenda
- xc test
Wing manufacturers
- Advance Paragliders Slovenija
- Artik challenge
- Axis Paragliders Slovenija
- KSL Pegaz - Skyline
- Niviuk Slovenija
- PHI gliders Slovenija
- Triple Seven Challenge
Other
Updated: 22.04.2024 08:08
1. | Arturo Espinosa Aldama | MX | Glainders de Termascaltepec | 715.1 | ||
2. | Piero Gavinelli | MX | Federación Mexicana de Aeronáutica | 705.8 | ||
3. | Pablo Robles Gil | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 495.8 | ||
4. | Alejo Idoyaga Molina | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 482.7 | ||
5. | Marko Hrgetic Hrga | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 432.7 | ||
6. | Fabián Hernández | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 372.9 | ||
7. | Leo Turco | MX | - | 317.1 | ||
8. | Enrique Cuevas | MX | Sin Team | 271.3 | ||
9. | Xiaoting Hou Jones | CN | Skysurfing Club | 261.4 | ||
10. | Alasdair Jones | UK | Skysurfing Club | 245.2 | ||
11. | Ignacio Caride | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 218.5 | ||
12. | Juan Carlos Lara | MX | - | 211.8 | ||
13. | Ricardo Gomez Palacio Del Rio | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 199.3 | ||
14. | Fabian Gremion | MX | Glainders de Termascaltepec | 183.3 | ||
15. | Leonardo Torres Raba | MX | - | 126.7 | ||
16. | Ziren Zhou | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 94.4 | ||
17. | Pablo Rocha | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 93.3 | ||
18. | Sa Pilot | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 80.3 | ||
19. | Pablo Ceballos | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 74.7 | ||
20. | Huang Mao | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 54.7 | ||
21. | Alfredo Gutierrez | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 47.3 | ||
22. | Jonathan Regules Montes De Oca | MX | - | 37.1 | ||
23. | Adrián Garza Sada | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 36.6 | ||
24. | Luis Hernández Sánchez | MX | FLUMEN - Escuela de Vuelo | 34.9 | ||
25. | Guillermo Roman | MX | - | 24.1 | ||
26. | Luciana Burkle | MX | - | 5.1 |