Register | Login
Daily flights Claim flight
Date:
Pilot:
Site/Country:
Team/Nation:
Model:
Glider type:
  • By date
  • Sort by score
  • Likable
  • Comments
  • World Wide
From date: Season: Year:
Interval:
Site name, nearest city name, country or GPS location:
Pilot finder:
Company name or glider model:
Year:
Glider type:
Certification:
  • beginer
  • recreation
  • sport
  • porformance
  • competitions
  • tandem
  • acro
  • paramotor
  • speedglider
  • mountain
  • unclassified
  • All
Team finder:
  • Map
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Photo / video
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Sites
  • Flight book
  • FAI
  • Notes
  • Private messages
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Forum (0)
  • ...
  • ...
- km - Site - Model - Team -
Site: Edit
Pilot:
Glider:
Team:
Alt: Grnd: AGL: Vario: Spd:
People who likes this flight: | Like it | Show
Near sites Close look Latest flights Best flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
Friday, 20.10.2017kmSiteModelTeam
 
1. 140.3 Kliuchakhin Igor 117.0 IN Billing Delta 3 RU -
2. 140.0 Pavel Kruzhkov 116.7 IN Billing Summit XC4
3. 106.9 Wojtek Lukasz Wojcik 89.1 IN Billing Mentor 5
4. 91.4 Nikolay Velev 91.4 BG Sopot Mantra 6
5. 84.0 Igor Kušer 16.8 RS Беочин Delta 2 RS JuventusVentus
6. 78.2 Alexander Kalyakin 55.9 IN Billing Sigma 10
7. 71.6 Nikolay Bragin 51.2 IN Billing Sigma 10
8. 65.7 Aleksey Polimonov 65.7 IN Billing Delta 3
9. 63.6 Victor Sibirtsev 63.6 IL Mt. Tavor Zeno
10. 60.7 Nikolay Vostropyatov 43.3 IN Billing Vega 5
11. 57.5 Oksana Chekulaeva 47.9 IN Billing Ikuma
12. 57.4 Vlad Bondarev 41.0 IN Billing trango race up
13. 50.6 Bibin Mathews 50.6 IN Billing Rook
14. 45.1 Predrag Dudic 45.1 RS Cajetinska Cesma Enzo 2 RS Golija Raška
15. 38.0 Jože Vidmar 9.7 ME Unknown Rook 2 SI Kovk Ajdovščina
16. 37.6 Tomaž Hribar 8.2 SI Zaplata Mentor 3 light SI Orli Kranj
17. 36.4 Alexey Geraskin 30.3 IN Billing Cure
18. 35.9 Hermann Klein 25.6 AT Unnütz Mentor 5 DE -
19. 35.9 Hermann Klein 25.6 AT Unnütz Mentor 5
20. 35.3 Kuros Saraphis 25.2 GR Kalyvia Rush 4
21. 35.1 Simon Sandoval 25.1 IN Billing Rush 4
22. 31.7 Konstantinos Dimanis 22.7 GR Kalyvia Anakis 3
23. 30.4 Marco Gallizia 25.3 IT Orero Ge Cayenne 5
24. 27.1 Spela Selan 6.8 SI Kriška gora Pawn SI DPL Prepih
25. 26.7 Klaus Pedersen 19.1 IN Billing Dudek Colt
Friday, 20.10.2017kmSiteModelTeam
 
26. 24.0 Nadav Ofer 24.0 IL Mt. Tavor Tequilla 4
27. 23.6 Shaun Gilbert 23.6 NZ Turiri Ozone R 11 X Alps
28. 21.7 Bojan Žižmond 5.2 IT Sabotin Queen SI Polet Nova Gorica
29. 21.5 Anastasiya Koryagina 15.3 IN Billing Hook 3
30. 21.5 Giannis Katsandredakis 17.9 GR Falasarna Ad Rise 3
31. 20.9 Shaun Gilbert 20.9 NZ Te Onepu Ozone R 11 X Alps
32. 19.2 Hector Corrales 19.2 CO Titiribi Wills Wing T 2 C
33. 15.3 Bojan Ufceski 10.9 MK Treskavec u-thurn MK Sky Riders - Prilep
34. 14.9 Milo Topovic 12.4 ME Montenegro Delta 3 ME Mojkovac
35. 13.7 Mehdi Vojdani 13.7 IR Geno Macpara IR Iran General Team
36. 12.4 Andrej Erznožnik 12.4 SI Ambrož Zg. Icepeak 6 SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
37. 12.2 Samo Verbovsek 12.2 SI Donačka Gora Artik 4 SI Albatros Celje
38. 11.5 Petros Miskos 11.5 GR Airport Panagitsa Aspen 5
39. 11.2 Jože Poje 8.0 SI Ambrož Zg. Delta 2 SI Kimfly
40. 10.5 Gregoris Dimaresis 10.5 GR Verga UTurn U Turn Infinity M
41. 10.5 Jean Caffou 10.5 SI Strmca Summit XC4 SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
42. 10.3 Jason Neufeld 10.3 IN Billing OZONE GEO 4
43. 10.3 Nikolaos Digenakis 10.3 GR Falasarna Roadster
44. 9.9 Igor 9.9 SI Kriška gora Iota SI JPD Kanin
45. 9.8 David Firer 9.8 SI Donačka Gora Icepeak 6 SI DJP Lintvar
46. 9.7 Zoran Gaborovič 9.7 SI Kriška gora Mentor 5 SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
47. 9.6 Borislav Miladinov 9.6 BG Sopot Cure BG -
48. 9.4 Antonio Freitas 9.4 PT Chao De Lagoa Rook 2
49. 9.3 Vladimir Perić-Baldo 9.3 BA Ljubuški - Kula Mamboo BA Paragliding Ljubuški
50. 8.9 Janez Planinšek 6.4 SI Ambrož Zg. Peak 4 SI JPD Cirus
Friday, 20.10.2017kmSiteModelTeam
 
51. 8.7 Vikram Negi 8.7 IN Billing
52. 8.7 Konstantinos Kapniaris 6.2 GR Vlacherna Pawn
53. 8.6 Senad Merkez 8.6 TR Babadag Oludeniz - S Rush 3 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
54. 8.1 Robert Čebular 8.1 SI Planjava - Kamniški Vrh Mentor 5 SI Kimfly
55. 8.1 Mario Tomić Mafija 8.1 BA Ljubuški - Kula Eden 4 BA Paragliding Ljubuški
56. 7.7 Berto Prodan 7.7 SI Ambrož Zg. Ion 3 SI Kimfly
57. 7.6 Damijan Eržen 7.6 SI Pod Cijanovco Mentor 3 SI Kimfly
58. 7.1 Ivan Šiljeg - Jima 7.1 BA Ljubuški - Kula Hook 3 BA Paragliding Ljubuški
59. 7.1 Milan Jenčič 5.1 SI Gozd Elan SI Orli Kranj
60. 6.9 Jasmin Salcin FUBE 6.9 BA Trebevic Omega 8 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
61. 6.8 Dautović Eldin 6.8 BA Trebevic Omega 8 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
62. 6.7 Edison Valencia 4.8 CO San Felix Tandem CO gtopik
63. 6.6 Eh B 6.6 GR Dikorfo Zagoriou Mentor 2
64. 6.3 Darko Medić 6.3 BA Ljubuški - Kula Alpha 6 BA Paragliding Ljubuški
65. 6.3 Massimo Rapari 6.3 IT Monte San Vicino Poison
66. 6.2 Vicente Alem 6.2 BO La Paz
67. 6.0 Edison Valencia 5.0 CO San Felix Tandem CO gtopik
68. 6.0 Gjorgji Mancheski 6.0 MK Airport - Stip Bergfalke 3 MK Sky Riders - Prilep
69. 5.9 Dario Stojanovic Stoja 5.9 TR Babadag spodnji štart Mojo 4 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
70. 5.9 Damian Nockowski 5.9 PL Poland Synthezis PL -
71. 5.9 Diego Alem Morales 5.9 BO La Paz
72. 5.9 Dimitar Mihaylov 5.9 BG Goli Vrah Atis 4 BG -
73. 5.9 Andreja Eržen 5.9 SI Zaplata Rook 2 SI Kimfly
74. 5.8 Aleš Planinšek 5.8 SI Ambrož Zg. Artik 3 SI Albatros Celje
75. 5.6 Mecit Ates 5.6 TR Mustafakemalpasa Bursa Sprint Evo
Friday, 20.10.2017kmSiteModelTeam
 
76. 5.6 Bahadir Ozsekerci 5.6 TR Mustafakemalpasa Bursa Sprint Evo
77. 5.5 Massimo Rapari 4.6 IT Monte San Vicino Poison
78. 5.5 Jože Vidmar 5.5 ME Unknown Rook 2 SI Kovk Ajdovščina
79. 5.4 Mario Bobinac 4.5 HR Godača Argos HR PK Sokolovi
80. 5.3 Mitja Irman 5.3 SI Gora Oljka Rook SI Sky klub Velenje
81. 5.3 Primož T 5.3 SI Ambrož Zg. Wasp SI Polet Kamnik
82. 5.2 Marjan Rekar 5.2 SI Zaplata Mentor 3 light SI Orli Kranj
83. 5.1 Andrei Vasarhelyi 5.1 RO Postavaru Tala
84. 5.0 Todor Nedovic 3.6 ME Gradac Atlas ME IKAR BIJELO POLJE
85. 4.9 Nemanja Todorovic 4.9 RS Stolovi -Gt Man. Zica Mentor 2 RS Eol Kraljevo
86. 4.9 Spela Selan 4.9 SI Kriška gora Pawn SI DPL Prepih
87. 4.8 Tomaž Hribar 4.8 SI Zaplata Mentor 3 light SI Orli Kranj
88. 4.7 Ven Ivanov 4.7 BG Karandila
89. 4.6 Miha Unk 4.6 SI Zaplata Bolero 5 SI Niceclouds
90. 4.1 Darko Medić 4.1 BA Ljubuški - Kula Alpha 6 BA Paragliding Ljubuški
91. 3.9 Ozkan Yildirim 3.9 TR Mustafakemalpasa Bursa Tequila 3
92. 3.8 Edison Valencia 3.2 CO San Felix Tandem CO gtopik
93. 3.7 Alenka Čepuran 3.7 SI Kriška gora Spiruline EZ SI Niceclouds
94. 3.6 Matic Hrovat 3.6 SI Zaplata Q SI Orli Kranj
95. 3.4 Bojan Žižmond 3.4 IT Sabotin Queen SI Polet Nova Gorica
96. 3.4 Borislav Miladinov 3.4 BG Sopot Cure BG -
97. 3.3 Nejc Okorn 3.3 SI Kriška gora Ion SI Polet Kamnik
98. 3.3 Roxana Dumitru 3.3 RO Postavaru Spiruline Gt 2
99. 3.2 Borislav Miladinov 3.2 BG Sopot Cure BG -
100. 3.2 Magne Van Riesen 3.2 ES Lanzibobanzi Rush 4
Friday, 20.10.2017kmSiteModelTeam
 
101. 3.0 Atle Zeiner 3.0 TH Koh Lhan Epsilon 5
102. 3.0 Jani Hrovat 3.0 SI Kremzarica Mentor SI DPL Lesce-Bled
103. 2.9 Primož Kante 2.9 IT Sabotin Pawn SI Polet Nova Gorica
104. 2.7 Atle Zeiner 2.7 TH Koh Lhan Epsilon 5
105. 2.7 Sašo Golob 2.7 SI Donačka Gora Summit XC3 SI Albatros Celje
106. 2.6 Uroš Komel 2.6 IT Sabotin Rook 2 SI Polet Nova Gorica
107. 2.5 Darja Hrovat 2.5 SI Kremzarica ion 3 light SI DPL Lesce-Bled
108. 2.5 Edison Valencia 2.5 CO San Felix Tandem CO gtopik
109. 2.5 Vladimir Perić-Baldo 2.5 BA Ljubuški - Kula Mamboo BA Paragliding Ljubuški
110. 2.3 Damian Grocholski 1.9 PL Rybnik-Gotartowice Hook PL -
111. 2.2 Dautović Eldin 2.2 BA Trebevic Omega 8 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
112. 2.2 Nikolas Tsiranidis 2.2 GR Gkidiki Sprint 3
113. 2.0 Gary Stenhouse 2.0 GB Capt Cooks Enzo 2
114. 1.9 Majid Asadian 1.9 IR Darood Muse 4 IR Iran General Team
115. 1.7 Majid Asadian 1.7 IR Darood Muse 4 IR Iran General Team
116. 1.6 Ilya Shashin 1.6 RU Krapivnoe Carrera
117. 1.5 Mario Tomić Mafija 1.5 BA Ljubuški - Kula Eden 4 BA Paragliding Ljubuški
118. 1.3 Panonia Air 1.3 SI Vremščica sp. Cayenne 3 SI JPK Fruška gora
119. 1.1 Ilya Shashin 1.1 RU Krapivnoe Carrera
120. 0.8 ERIC DEMAREZ 0.8 FR Innimond Amaya FR undefined
Flights with extreme airspace violation are not listed.
Next date: Show
(Un)official airspace
XCGlobe (extreme violations)
Hide