Register | Login
Daily flights Claim flight
Date:
Pilot:
Site/Country:
Team/Nation:
Model:
Glider type:
  • By date
  • Sort by score
  • Likable
  • Comments
  • World Wide
From date: Season: Year:
Interval:
Site name, nearest city name, country or GPS location:
Pilot finder:
Company name or glider model:
Year:
Glider type:
Certification:
  • beginer
  • recreation
  • sport
  • porformance
  • competitions
  • tandem
  • acro
  • paramotor
  • speedglider
  • mountain
  • unclassified
  • All
Team finder:
  • Map
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Photo / video
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Sites
  • Flight book
  • FAI
  • Notes
  • Private messages
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Forum (0)
  • ...
  • ...
- km - Site - Model - Team -
Site: Edit
Pilot:
Glider:
Team:
Alt: Grnd: AGL: Vario: Spd:
People who likes this flight: | Like it | Show
Near sites Close look Latest flights Best flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
1. 318.7 Haluk Yildiz 265.6 GB Cambridge Air 15 Metre Ka 6 Cr
2. 216.5 Marcin Gorayski 154.6 CZ Cerna Hora Tracer
3. 194.6 Olympio Faissol 194.6 BR Formosa - Sargento Mantra R10.2
4. 182.3 Michael Howard 182.3 US Big Spring Willswing T 2 C
5. 178.5 Rudy Gotes 178.5 US Big Spring Willswing Falcon 3 Tandem
6. 177.8 Jonathan Boarini 177.8 US Big Spring Willswing T 2
7. 177.2 Davis Straub 177.2 US Big Spring Wills Wing T 2 C 144
8. 175.4 Martin Henry 125.3 US L-Road, Mansfield Wa, Usa Air Atos Vr
9. 173.8 Krzysztof Grzyb 173.8 US Big Spring Moyes Litespeed Rs 4 0
10. 152.4 Tom Pysk 108.9 CZ Malý Pěčín Delta 2
11. 136.7 Zbyn K N Mec 97.6 CZ Malý Pěčín Aspen 4
12. 130.9 Alistair Guthrie 130.9 GB Grove Head Paraglider
13. 128.0 Mike Bomstad 91.4 US L-Road, Mansfield Wa, Usa AIR VR
14. 125.5 Cory Barnwell 125.5 US Big Spring Willswing U 2 160
15. 121.6 David Birch 121.6 GB Dyffryn Elan Mantra 4
16. 118.8 Ji N Dvorn K 84.8 CZ Hradčany Ww T 2 C
17. 116.2 Raul Guerra 116.2 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Moyes Rx 3
18. 115.7 Patrick Pannese 115.7 US Big Spring Willswing U 2 145
19. 114.9 Tom Weissenberger 114.9 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Rx 3 5 Technora
20. 112.3 Manuel Fernando Nieto 112.3 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Ww Talon 2 C
21. 111.9 Marcello Pereira 111.9 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Icaro 2000 Laminar
22. 111.1 Reinaldo Niella 111.1 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia T 2 144
23. 111.1 Reinaldo Niella 111.1 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Moyes Rs 4
24. 108.4 Milan Vidovič 77.4 SI Letalisce Metlika Skyamsen SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
25. 107.5 Martin Mali 76.8 SI Letalisce Metlika Skyamsen SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
26. 106.3 Mario Arqu 106.3 ES Belltall Enzo 2
27. 105.5 Silvano Castellani 105.5 IT Subasio Chili 3
28. 104.2 Vlastimil Klikar 74.4 CZ Cerna Hora Mercury 2006
29. 104.2 Petr Hanka 74.4 CZ Kozakov Sigma 9
30. 103.8 Stefan Shamilyan 74.2 CZ Kozakov Sigma 8
31. 103.7 Sebastien Tournaire 74.0 FR St. Andre Icepeak 6
32. 94.8 Thalis Pacheco 94.8 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Aeros
33. 93.5 Grzegorz Krzyska - Krzycha 66.8 PL Borsk Astral 7 PL KujPomTeam
34. 91.9 Daniel Fonseca 91.9 ES Pitolero Parapente
35. 91.5 Al Wilson 65.3 GB Combe Gibbet Carrera
36. 91.3 Evgen Lysenko 91.3 IT Monte Cucco Aeros Combat L 12
37. 90.5 Eric Dumazert 75.4 FR St. Andre Peak 3
38. 89.5 Pablo Garcia 89.5 ES Piedrahita Aeros Discus 14 C
39. 89.5 Pablo Garcia 89.5 ES Piedrahita Aeros Discus 14 C
40. 88.7 Marco Laurenzi 88.7 IT Monte Cucco Rs 3 5
41. 87.3 Tomasz Weso Owski 87.3 PL Borsk Artik 3
42. 85.6 Mario Tobar 85.6 US Big Spring Willswing T 2 C
43. 84.5 David Whittle 84.5 US Big Spring Willswing T 2 C 144
44. 84.4 M Ximo Vela De Pablos 84.4 ES Belltall Summit XC
45. 83.4 Juan Carlos Lara 83.4 MX Nogalera EnZo
46. 82.3 Serge Lamarche 68.6 CA Golden Ba Sport 167
47. 81.7 Radek Pl Chal 58.4 CZ Kozakov Venus 2
48. 81.6 Alejandro Gonzalez 81.6 US Big Spring Willswing U 2 145
49. 79.0 Petr Tu Ek 79.0 IT Monte Cucco Ww T 2 C 144
50. 76.7 Anton Zuiev 76.7 UA Shirokoe Join't
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
51. 75.8 Christian Sch Ffer 63.2 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Carrera
52. 75.6 Damien De Baenst 63.0 FR Planfait Icepeak 6
53. 72.5 Pablo Kuster 60.4 IT Monte Cucco Icaro Paragliders
54. 70.8 Jan Kr Tk 70.8 CZ Matějov Aspen 4
55. 70.4 Daniele Cerroni 58.7 IT Monte Cucco Moyes Rx 3
56. 68.9 Attilio Livio Cartasegna 68.9 IT Ca Del Monte Mantra 4
57. 68.5 Sandor Ivancso 68.5 KZ Ush Konyr Up Trango Xc 2
58. 68.0 Grigory Bondarenko 56.7 IT Monte Cucco Litespeed
59. 67.4 Matthew Thom 48.2 BG Sopot Mentor 3
60. 67.3 Andrea Theodoli 56.1 IT Monte Cucco Litespeed Rs 4
61. 66.4 Jean Ocana 55.3 FR St. Andre Insinia
62. 66.1 Pavel Holubec 55.1 CZ Kozakov Up Trango Xc 2
63. 64.2 Matjaž Klemenčič 53.5 IT Monte Cucco Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje
64. 64.0 Stephane Boulenger 64.0 FR Dormillouse Mantra 5
65. 62.5 Dominic Job 44.6 FR St. Andre Mentor 2
66. 61.4 Ilya Ivanov 51.2 IT Monte Cucco Atos VS
67. 61.4 Karel Vejchodsky 43.9 CZ Malý Pěčín Aspen
68. 61.3 Mr Yaker 51.1 BG Sopot Nevada
69. 61.1 Fabrizio Giustranti 50.9 IT Monte Cucco Ww T 2 144
70. 60.2 Boris Kalisch 60.2 BG Sopot Up Trango Xc 2
71. 59.7 Alina Anto Ov 49.8 BG Sopot Bitch
72. 59.5 Michel Kopp 49.5 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Delta 2
73. 59.0 Pekka Raudaskoski 42.2 BG Sopot Omega 8
74. 58.0 Ewald Zechner 58.0 AT Schöckl Süd Carrera
75. 57.8 Marthein Plat 41.3 FR St. Andre Mentor 3
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
76. 57.6 Julian Andres Carre O Colonia 41.1 CO Piedechinche Enzo 2
77. 57.6 Vicente Gallart 57.6 ES Belltall Icepeak 7 Pro
78. 56.4 Pavel Pajkus Eh K 40.3 CZ Kozakov Vega 3
79. 55.2 J N Slivka 46.0 SI Kobala Avax Xc 2
80. 55.1 Lukas Vymetal 39.3 CZ Matějov Venus 3
81. 53.6 Andreas Krapf 53.6 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Epsilon
82. 53.4 Gennadiy Khramov 53.4 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Moyes Rs 3 5
83. 52.6 Tobias Edelmann 52.6 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Mentor 2 DE Ostallgaeuer Drachen und Gleitschirmflieger
84. 52.6 Nosonja Gobavi 52.6 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Nosonja HR -
85. 50.6 Ra L Marqu S 42.1 ES Zenzano Sigma 8
86. 50.1 Juan Carlos Restrepo 35.8 CO Piedechinche Mantra 6
87. 49.6 Philippe Moreau 49.6 ES Piedrahita Artik 3
88. 48.5 Stephane Isaac 40.5 FR Planfait Delta 2
89. 48.3 Andre De Greef 34.5 FR Col de la Forclaz Vega 3
90. 47.8 Meredyth Malocsay 47.8 US Tiger Mountain Icepeak 7
91. 46.5 Sabina Stegmann 38.8 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Mentor 3
92. 46.3 Jon Clayton 46.3 FR Chabre Mentor 3
93. 46.2 Enrico Porcarelli 33.0 IT Acuto Ww T 2 C
94. 46.0 Yevgen Bublyk 46.0 IT Monte Cucco Aeros Combat 12 Gt
95. 45.4 Julia Burlachenko 45.4 IT Monte Cucco Aeros Combat 12 Gt
96. 44.7 Robert Ribič 32.0 SI Vogel Artik 3 SI Polet Kamnik
97. 44.6 Hijlko Soepboer 31.9 FR Col de la Forclaz Mantra 6
98. 44.0 Bernard Candela 36.7 FR St. Andre Mantra 4
99. 43.5 Andrej Mravlje 43.5 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana
100. 43.4 Jan Rogl 31.0 CZ Kozakov Venus 2
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
101. 43.1 Jože Poje 43.1 SI Stari Vrh Delta 2 SI Kimfly
102. 43.0 Pierandrea Patrucco 35.8 IT Santa Elisabetta Chili 3
103. 41.8 Werner Schweiger 41.8 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Nevada
104. 39.7 Johann Gorlier 39.7 FR Semnoz Artik 3
105. 39.3 Jacques Freitas 39.3 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Moyes Litespeed
106. 39.3 Jacques Freitas 39.3 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Moyes Litespeed BR -
107. 39.2 Jana Kratka 39.2 CZ Matějov Nevada
108. 39.1 Melanie Herman 32.6 FR St. Andre Delta 2
109. 37.6 Didier Valcasara 37.6 FR St. Andre Advance Paragliding
110. 37.1 Vladim R Fejfar 30.9 CZ Kozakov Vega
111. 36.8 Hans Korte De 26.3 FR Col de la Forclaz Delta 2
112. 36.5 Nigel Cooper 30.4 FR St. Andre Mentor 2
113. 36.3 Max Lora 30.2 IT Norma Artik 3
114. 36.3 Max Lora 30.2 IT Norma Artik 3
115. 36.0 Jitka Polechova 30.0 FR St. Andre Aspen 3
116. 35.6 Thibaut Raballand 35.6 FR Semnoz Orbea
117. 35.3 Brian Day 35.3 GB Grove Head Sigma 8
118. 35.2 Thomas Leitner 35.2 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Ion 3
119. 34.9 David Wheeler 29.1 US Tiger Mountain Delta 2
120. 34.4 Armand Viala 28.7 FR Les Richards Sigma 6
121. 34.1 Eero Rahko 24.4 BG Sopot Delta 2
122. 34.1 Miha Mlakar 34.1 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Mantra 6 SI Luftmandlc
123. 33.7 Andrew Maltby 33.7 GB Grove Head Rush 4
124. 33.7 Pascal Talais 33.7 FR St. Andre Artik 2
125. 33.7 Daniele Piana 33.7 IT Monte Cucco Laminar
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
126. 33.4 Bronislav Straka 27.8 SI Kobala Polaris
127. 33.4 Petr Ju Ina 23.9 SI Kobala Up Trango Xc 2
128. 33.3 Massimiliano Scribante 27.7 IT San Giacomo Omega 8
129. 33.2 Dražen Rajnović 33.2 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Icaro Laminar Mrx HR KSL Krila Kvarnera
130. 33.1 Milan Tich 23.7 CZ Hradčany àEros Combat
131. 32.6 Harry Bloxham 27.2 FR St. Andre Ion 3
132. 32.5 Matej Žugelj 27.1 SI Kobala Rush SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
133. 32.4 Bill Hudson 32.4 CO Piedechinche Volt
134. 32.1 Roman Van K 32.1 CZ Malý Pěčín Aspen 2
135. 31.9 Tuomas Martikainen 31.9 FI Efit Atlas
136. 31.8 Stuart Mayson 22.7 GB Worcestershire Beacon Cayenne 4
137. 31.6 Steve Forslund 31.6 US Tiger Mountain Pure
138. 31.3 Dmytro Vorobets 22.4 UA Gimba Mnt. Carrera
139. 30.3 Lionel Boutier 30.3 FR Courry/st Sebastien Rush
140. 30.1 Matjaž Goršek 21.5 SI Kobala Venus 2 SI Sky klub Velenje
141. 30.1 Ivelin Kalushkov 25.0 BG Sopot Omega 8
142. 30.0 Matjaž Šajtegel 21.4 SI Zece Pasha 4 SI DJP Kajuh
143. 29.7 Didier Beltran 24.8 FR Les Richards Mentor 3
144. 29.6 Ildar Salihov 29.6 KZ Ush Konyr Factor 2
145. 29.5 Stefano Rolando 24.6 IT San Giacomo Elan
146. 29.5 Robert Wincencik 29.5 PL Borsk Golden 3
147. 29.5 Robert Wincencik 29.5 PL Borsk Golden 3
148. 29.4 Gavin Ramsay 29.4 GB Worcestershire Beacon Delta 2
149. 29.3 Robert van der Blom 24.5 BG Sopot Factor NL Maurikparagliding
150. 29.1 David Gonzalez Gonzalez David 24.3 FR Col de la Forclaz Blacklight
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
151. 28.9 Peter Gritzer 24.1 AT Steinermandl Artik 3
152. 28.9 Stefano Colizzi 24.1 IT Norma Mentor 3
153. 28.8 Antonio Valenca 28.8 BR Paranã Valley Brasilia Moyes Litespeed Rx 3 5
154. 28.7 Radu Plapana 23.9 FR Planfait Queen
155. 28.6 Marius Saigiu 28.6 IE Leinster Mt Skywalk Paraglider
156. 28.5 Rik De Mey 28.5 SI Kobilja Glava Delta 2
157. 28.3 Chris Tyson 28.3 GB Barkin (South) Delta 2
158. 28.3 Karlo Bonacic 28.3 HR Kaštelir Venus 3 HR KSL Krila Kvarnera
159. 28.3 Patrick Pruvost 28.3 FR St. Andre Delta 2
160. 28.3 Robert Burlikowski 20.2 PL Olsztyn Revo 2
161. 28.0 Luigi Marinelli 20.0 IT Acuto Wills Wing T 2
162. 28.0 Bogdan Baziuk 20.0 UA Borzhava Aspen
163. 27.5 Julia Zick 19.7 FR Planfait Mentor
164. 27.0 Franti Ek L N K 19.3 CZ Malý Pěčín Golden
165. 26.8 Alirezvan Feizy 26.8 IR Behshar Mentor 3
166. 26.6 Thierry Jarosz 26.6 FR St. Andre Golden 3
167. 26.6 Konrad Krašek 26.6 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Artik 3 SI Kimfly
168. 26.4 Moreno Frigido 26.4 IT Capaccio Sport 4
169. 26.2 Erik Fužir 21.9 SI Okonina Gtx SI DL Zgornje Savinjske Doline
170. 25.8 Jan Zimmermann 25.8 SI Lijak Factor 2
171. 25.7 Pedro Rodrigues 25.7 PT Penha - Castelo De Vide Pure
172. 25.7 Janez Kocjan - JanKo. 18.4 SI Zavrh Mentor 3 SI Polet Kamnik
173. 25.5 Robert Jimenez 25.5 ES Zenzano Astral 7
174. 25.5 Pius Betschart 25.5 CH Jeizinen Sigma 9
175. 25.4 Bill Comstock 25.4 US Mingus Willswing T 2
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
176. 25.2 Jonas Slosse 25.2 SI Kobala Wildcat
177. 25.1 Venturi Loris 17.9 IT Monfestino Delta 2
178. 25.1 Francesco Gasparini 20.9 GB Newhaven Delta 2
179. 25.0 Filip Vysko Il 17.8 CZ Matějov Aspen 4
180. 24.9 David Sacher 17.8 US Big Johnson Delta 2
181. 24.8 Marcin Krawczyk 17.7 FR Col de la Forclaz Mistral 6
182. 24.7 Tom Urie 17.7 AU Blackheath Delta 2
183. 24.6 Joop Bernard 20.5 AT Emberger Alm Epsilon
184. 24.3 Giordano Marroni 24.3 AU Mt Tamborine Havane
185. 24.0 Tibor Tajnšek 24.0 HR Kaštelir Queen SI Albatros Celje
186. 23.9 Gerhard Peuker 19.9 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Tequilla 4
187. 23.8 Dario Sottile 19.8 IT San Giacomo Mentor 3
188. 23.7 Konrad S 16.9 PL Dubiecko Re Action PL -
189. 23.6 Brian Sanders 19.7 FR Col de la Forclaz Koyot
190. 23.5 Alex Pugni 19.6 CH Cimetta Artik 3
191. 23.4 Yvon Exbrayat 23.4 FR Planfait Atlas
192. 23.4 Carlos M L Pez F 16.7 FR Col de la Forclaz Epsilon
193. 23.2 Egidijus Andreika 23.2 LT Eiveniai Sprint
194. 23.1 Errico Ridolfi 19.3 IT Monte Cucco Moyes Litespeed S 3 5 2010
195. 22.9 Enrico Manzini 16.4 IT Monfestino Mantra 6
196. 22.9 Petr Ku Era Ku R 16.4 CZ Kozakov Avax Xc 2
197. 22.8 Roman Van K 22.8 CZ Malý Pěčín Aspen 2
198. 22.3 Martijn Van Dongen 15.9 SI Vogel Aspen 4
199. 22.3 Andrej Erznožnik 22.3 SI Stari Vrh Mantra 4 SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
200. 22.3 Gerald Kriegl 15.9 AT Wolfsberg Tala
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
201. 22.2 David Petr N 22.2 IT Monte Cucco Atos
202. 22.1 Melanie Kernisant 22.1 FR Job Peak 3
203. 21.9 Hans Dekker 21.9 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Arcus 6
204. 21.9 Hans Dekker 21.9 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Arcus 6
205. 21.7 Jan Tupy 18.1 AU Blackheath Mentor 2
206. 21.5 Pavel Krchnavy 17.9 SI Kobala Mantra 6
207. 21.3 Oleksiy Saveliev 21.3 UA Gimba Mnt. Avax Xc 3
208. 21.3 Mitja Šuštar 21.3 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Artik 3 SI DJP Lintvar
209. 21.2 Franz Marcher 17.6 AT Gerlitzen Delta
210. 21.1 Jan Tupy 17.6 AU Blackheath Queen
211. 21.1 Aaron Hinckley 21.1 US Tiger Mountain Aspen 4
212. 21.1 Aaron Hinckley 21.1 US Tiger Mountain Aspen 4
213. 21.1 Thomas Biet 21.1 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Rush
214. 21.0 Petr Ku Era Ku R 15.0 CZ Kozakov Avax Xc 2
215. 20.9 Rod Regier 20.9 CA Soga On Wills Wing Sport 2
216. 20.7 Tomaž Trstenjak 14.8 SI Grmada (Planinska gora) Enzo 2 SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
217. 20.5 Greg Hamerton 20.5 CH La Breyaz Icepeak 6
218. 20.4 Matjaž Šavs 20.4 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Boomerang 9 SI Luftar
219. 20.3 Vaggelis Papakostas 16.9 FR Montagne De Chabre Willswing T 2 C 144
220. 20.3 Uroš Detiček 20.3 SI Zece Pasha 5 SI DJP Kajuh
221. 20.0 Nadav Aridan 16.6 US Slide T 2
222. 20.0 Oleksiy Saveliev 20.0 UA Gimba Mnt. Avax Xc 3
223. 19.9 Luka Volk 19.9 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Ion 3 SI Polet Nova Gorica
224. 19.4 Krzysztof Litkowski 13.9 PL Borsk Buzz
225. 19.2 Christopher Carrillo 19.2 US Fort Funston Willswing Sport 2 135
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
226. 19.2 Boris Podjavoršek 19.2 SI Mala Gora Artik SI DJP Kajuh
227. 19.1 Branko Peterlin 19.1 SI Lijak Queen SI KJP Krokar Železniki
228. 19.0 Toma Bure 19.0 SI Lijak Boomerang Gto
229. 19.0 Aljaž Zadravec 15.8 SI Lijak Queen SI Polet Nova Gorica
230. 18.9 Pascal Deichtmann 15.7 FR Dormillouse Makalu 3
231. 18.9 Rick Van Der Sloot 15.8 FR St. Andre Delta 2
232. 18.7 Karl Blazinsek 15.6 SI Mala Gora Mentor 2 SI DJP Kajuh
233. 18.3 Jean Noel Michel 18.3 US Torrey Pines Ion 2
234. 18.3 Janez Ramsak-Kiwi 18.3 SI Kobala Astral 6 SI Sky klub Velenje
235. 18.1 Kasia Huzarska 18.1 PL Borsk Swift
236. 18.0 Rick Van Der Sloot 15.0 FR St. Andre Delta 2
237. 17.8 Jan Raz K 17.8 SI Lijak Eden 3
238. 17.8 Roman Nechaev 17.8 IT Monte Cucco Aeros Discus 14 C
239. 17.7 Marthein Plat 14.8 FR St. Andre Mentor 3
240. 17.6 Anton Holly 12.6 AT Gasteinertal-Stubnerkogel Rush
241. 17.4 Ron Hott 17.4 BG Sopot Carrera
242. 17.3 Stephane Gaschet 14.4 FR Revard Rush
243. 17.3 Othmar Marti 12.4 CH Marbachegg Mentor 2
244. 17.3 Gerhard Purkrabek 12.4 AT Gasteinertal-Stubnerkogel Mentor 3
245. 17.2 Gregory Vandendael 17.2 IT Sarnano Rush 3
246. 17.2 Josef S S 17.2 CZ Matějov Astral 6
247. 17.2 Andrzej Lork0W 17.2 PL L. Unknown
248. 17.1 Elisabeth Maret 17.1 FR St. Andre Sigma 9
249. 17.1 Domenico Pio Iannone 17.1 IT Mottarone Sigma 9
250. 17.1 Johann Stirmayr 12.2 AT Oedt Peak 3
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
251. 17.0 Gene Beaver 14.2 US Tiger Mountain Carrera
252. 17.0 Elio Rossi 12.2 IT Monfestino Pure
253. 16.8 Atze Das 14.0 FR St. Andre Mentor 3
254. 16.7 Siniša Pintar 16.7 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Volt HR KSL Grunfovi
255. 16.4 Nikos Khristopoulos 13.6 GR Μανκο Swing Scorpio
256. 16.4 Pablo Vicens 16.4 ES Piedrahita Willswing Sport 2
257. 16.4 Gianpiero Sabbadini 11.7 IT Alpe Quaggione Factor
258. 16.4 V Clav Offenbartl 11.7 CZ Malý Pěčín Golden 2
259. 16.4 Srečko Jošt 11.7 SI Dobrovlje V Queen SI Albatros Celje
260. 16.4 Guido Della Bruna 16.4 CH Cimetta Mentor 3
261. 16.1 Maysam Payrovi 16.1 IR Behshar Mentor 2
262. 16.1 Sašo Golob 11.5 SI Dobrovlje V Cayenne 2 SI Albatros Celje
263. 16.0 Oleksii Dvernytskyi 16.0 IT Monte Cucco Aeros Combat L 12
264. 16.0 Milan Tich 11.4 CZ Hradčany àEros Combat
265. 16.0 Paul Steffes 13.3 CH Fiesch Avax Xc 3
266. 15.9 Julio Londono 11.3 CO Piedechinche Arcus
267. 15.9 Davide Monzeglio 15.9 IT Monte Prana Mentor 3
268. 15.8 Michal Przybyl 15.8 ES Piedrahita Chili 2
269. 15.8 Antonio Montagno 15.8 IT Calvana Marvel
270. 15.8 Robert Wagner 15.8 AT Muckenkogel U Fly
271. 15.7 Harm Voordenhout 15.7 FR Mieussy Rush 3
272. 15.5 Dario Albeggiani 15.5 IT Acuto T 2 C
273. 15.4 Giuseppe Mignogna 15.4 IT Campochiaro Mistral 7
274. 15.3 Jože Vidmar 15.3 FR Aiguille De Gouter Trple Seven SI Kovk Ajdovščina
275. 15.3 Emil Kos 10.9 SI Grmada (Planinska gora) Peak 2 SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
276. 15.1 Sylvain Hugon 12.6 FR Millau - Puncho D'agast Blacklight
277. 15.1 Gene Beaver 12.6 US Tiger Mountain Carrera
278. 15.0 Fco Javier Segura Jobal 15.0 ES Belltall Summit XC
279. 15.0 Uroš Komac 15.0 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Carrera SI Luftar
280. 14.8 Martin Pavel 12.4 CZ Cerna Hora Comet
281. 14.8 Uroš Detiček 14.8 SI Draža Vas Pasha 5 SI DJP Kajuh
282. 14.7 Dmitriy Balykin 14.7 UA Borzhava Mantra 6
283. 14.5 Nikola Musulin 14.5 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Icaro Laminar HR KSL Krila Kvarnera
284. 14.5 Petar Petrov 14.5 BG Skalsko Fire
285. 14.5 Bernhard Mittner 10.4 AT Choralpe Chili 3
286. 14.4 Thomas Brodbeck 14.4 CH Amisbuehl Swift
287. 14.3 Srečko Meglič 14.3 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Carrera SI Luftar
288. 14.3 Andrej Samsa 14.3 FR Aiguille De Gouter Skewer SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
289. 14.2 Franc Unuk 10.1 SI Dobrovlje V Mentor 2 SI DJP Zlatorog Laško
290. 14.1 Sergej Bukovnik 14.1 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Carrera SI Luftar
291. 14.1 Pin Luca 14.1 IT Monte Prana Mentor 3
292. 14.1 Franek Rakun 14.1 SI Golte - Planica Peak 2 SI Sky klub Velenje
293. 14.0 Christian Furrer 14.0 FR St Jean Alpina
294. 14.0 Adam Stefan 14.0 RO Priopcea Aspen 4
295. 13.9 Vornicu Victor Ciprian 13.9 RO Priopcea Artik 2
296. 13.8 Jan Rogl 13.8 CZ Kozakov Venus 2
297. 13.8 Tudor Eu 13.8 RO Parang Mentor 3
298. 13.7 Christian Rusch 13.7 CH Niesen Sigma 9
299. 13.7 Lev Golotyuk 13.7 IT Monte Cucco Seedwings Merlin 148
300. 13.7 Jakub Suchecki 13.7 NO Groetterud Alpina
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
301. 13.6 Mikhail Averyanov 13.6 KG Toktogul 2 Icp Vimana
302. 13.5 Pius Betschart 13.5 CH Niesen Sigma 9
303. 13.5 Gianpiero Sabbadini 13.5 IT Mottarone Factor
304. 13.5 Pawel Sztuba 13.5 SI Vogel Golden 3
305. 13.4 Kasia Huzarska 13.4 PL Borsk Swift
306. 13.3 богдан иванов 13.3 UA Borzhava Delta 2
307. 13.2 Sandro Inghilleri 13.2 IT Pollina Pa Carrera
308. 13.2 Owain Williams 13.2 AU Blackheath Ion 2
309. 13.1 Curtis Williams 10.9 US Bessemer Airport (Ek... Dudek Hadron
310. 13.1 Jerry Furnell 13.1 AU Mt Tamborine Airborne Rev
311. 13.1 Franti Ek Smr Ka 9.4 CZ Malý Pěčín Vega 3
312. 13.0 Mike Mason 13.0 GB Whitestones Mentor 2
313. 12.9 Dan Skoup 9.2 CZ Malý Pěčín Golden
314. 12.8 Bart Schoorens 12.8 SI Kobala Unknown
315. 12.8 Christian Rusch 12.8 CH Niederhorn Sigma 9
316. 12.8 Franek Rakun 10.7 SI Dobrovlje V Peak 2 SI Sky klub Velenje
317. 12.7 Werner Kunz 12.7 CH Niesen Sigma 9
318. 12.5 Jean Noel Michel 12.5 US Torrey Pines Ion 2
319. 12.5 Peter Očkerl 12.5 SI Dobrovlje V Atis 2 SI Albatros Celje
320. 12.3 Carles Su 12.3 ES Ager Hook 2
321. 12.1 Roberto Palossi 8.7 IT Tocco Da Casauria Chili 3
322. 11.9 Marjan Brus 11.9 SI Kobala Mentor 3 SI Sky klub Velenje
323. 11.9 Marco Virdis 9.9 IT Portoscuso Atlas
324. 11.6 Benjamin Levin 11.6 RO Parang Artik 3
325. 11.6 Michael Schuster 11.6 AT Gerlitzen Alpha 5
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
326. 11.5 Andrej Čerček 11.5 SI Zavrh Bigolden 2 SI Polet Kamnik
327. 11.4 Miran Majerič 11.4 SI Dobrovlje V Atis 2 SI Albatros Celje
328. 11.4 Aleš Bajda 11.4 SI Kriška gora Mentor 2 SI Polet Kamnik
329. 11.4 Sebastjan Podbregar 11.4 SI Vogel Sigma 9 SI Eol Celje
330. 11.2 Patrick Nanninga 9.3 AT Greinferburg- Solski Buzz Z4
331. 11.2 Zoran Gaborovič 5.0 SI Mali vrh - Setnik Nuptse 3 SI Kimfly & KLV
332. 11.1 Nigel Brevitt 11.1 GB Bradwell Delta 2
333. 11.1 Franti Ek L N K 7.9 CZ Malý Pěčín Golden
334. 10.9 Janez Konovšek 10.9 SI Kobala Buzz Z SI DJP Lintvar
335. 10.9 Fritz Mairitsch 10.9 AT Gerlitzen Blue
336. 10.9 Franc Erjavec 7.8 SI Dobrovlje V Garuda SI Albatros Celje
337. 10.9 Gaucho Mas 10.9 IT Alpe Quaggione Delta
338. 10.8 Michael Reeh 10.8 AT Gerlitzen Alpha 5
339. 10.7 Robin Lefebvre 10.7 SI Kobala Arriba
340. 10.4 Pietro Zanni 8.7 IT Tivoli Cayenne 4
341. 10.4 Andrea D Amo 10.4 IT Pollina Pa Tribe
342. 10.4 Reinhard Leeb 7.4 AT Muckenkogel Ufly 2
343. 10.3 Bruce Vickerman 8.6 FR Chamonix Jamboo
344. 10.2 Yves Gavoldi 10.2 CH Crêt Du Midi Beta 5
345. 10.2 Borut Lapajne 10.2 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Delta 2 SI Luftmandlc
346. 10.2 Lojze Kupljenik 10.2 SI Zavrh Mentor 2 SI JPK Kriska Gora
347. 10.1 Rafa Lopez 10.1 AR Lyon Colgao Delta 2
348. 10.0 Iain Frew 10.0 US Tiger Mountain Triton 2
349. 9.9 Paul Snell 9.9 GB Bradwell Epsilon 7
350. 9.8 Alessandro De Vivo Saburo Sakai 9.8 IT Pollina Pa Cayenne 4
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
351. 9.7 Blaž Korošec 8.1 SI Vogel Factor SI DPL Lesce-Bled
352. 9.6 Gerhard Peuker 9.6 SI Kobariški Stol - zgornji Tequilla 4
353. 9.6 Moritz Schellenberg 9.6 AT Emberger Alm Laminar 14 St Mylar
354. 9.6 Fritz W Fler 8.0 CH Arosa Weisshorn P45
355. 9.6 Erich Pfosi 6.8 CH Arosa Weisshorn P45
356. 9.6 Aleš Meglič 9.6 SI Gozd Wills Wing T 2 C SI Delta klub Ljubljana
357. 9.4 Winfred Buis 9.4 NO Groetterud Buzz Z
358. 9.3 Miquel Escoda 7.7 FR Planfait Chili 3
359. 9.3 Peter Stoop 9.3 AT Emberger Alm Atos Vq
360. 9.2 Adriane Felker 9.2 IT Hirzer Epsilon
361. 9.2 Oriol Cervell 9.2 ES Organya Alpha 5
362. 9.1 J Rgen Wutte 7.6 AT Radsberg Mentor 3
363. 9.1 Andrej Grajžel 9.1 SI Mala Gora Delta SI Eol Celje
364. 9.1 Jasmina Kadilnik 9.1 SI Dobrovlje V Bright 4 SI DJP Kajuh
365. 9.0 Grzegorz Piechula 7.5 PL Rybnik-Gotartowice Nucleon
366. 9.0 Peter Nold 7.5 CH Arosa Weisshorn Epsilon
367. 8.9 Wouter Stigter 8.9 AT Steinermandl Astral 7
368. 8.9 Mari N Csonka 8.9 SK Prievidza-Le... Combat L 15
369. 8.8 Maks Humar 8.8 SI Kobala Mentor 2 SI DPL Lesce-Bled
370. 8.7 Luka Šmit 8.7 SI Vogel Delta 2 SI DPL Lesce-Bled
371. 8.7 Vittorio Novellino 6.2 IT Campochiaro Thema
372. 8.7 Marko Vovk 8.7 SI Kobala Pluto SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
373. 8.7 Jean Marc Linder 8.7 CH Crêt Du Midi Epsilon
374. 8.6 Franz Sailer 8.6 AT Hochkar Icepeak 6
375. 8.5 Mari N Csonka 8.5 SK Prievidza-Le... Combat L 15
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
376. 8.4 Sergey Chepelev 8.4 UA Tas-Tao Icepeak 7
377. 8.4 Honza Dolezal 8.4 SI Kobala Makalu 3
378. 8.4 Robert van der Blom 8.4 BG Sopot Factor
379. 8.4 Robert van der Blom 8.4 BG Sopot Factor NL Maurikparagliding
380. 8.4 Matjaž Brinc 8.4 SI Vogel Thema 2 SI Zalet Komenda
381. 8.3 Rob Laws 5.9 ID Canidasa Summit XC3
382. 8.3 Rob Laws 5.9 ID Canidasa Summit XC2 AU -
383. 8.3 Christian Rusch 8.3 CH Jeizinen Sigma 9
384. 8.3 Fabian Schaffer 6.0 CH Buelen Mentor 3
385. 8.2 Ji Proch Zka 5.8 CZ Malý Pěčín Marvel
386. 8.1 Alejandro Areiza 8.1 CO Concordia Willswing T 2
387. 8.1 Kayvan Arianpour 8.1 IR Shahran Becool
388. 8.1 Robert Martl 8.1 AT Dobrac Masala 2
389. 8.1 Yves Gavoldi 8.1 CH Crêt Du Midi Beta 5
390. 8.1 Michael Schuster 8.1 AT Gerlitzen Alpha 5
391. 8.0 Alexander Klünsner 8.0 AT Gerlitzen Sigma 8 AT DGFC ossiachersee
392. 8.0 Alexander Klünsner 8.0 AT Gerlitzen Ultralite AT DGFC ossiachersee
393. 7.9 Vincent Marmy 7.9 CH Plan Du Fou Atlas
394. 7.8 Matjaž Brinc 7.8 SI Vogel Thema 2 SI Zalet Komenda
395. 7.7 Gholamreza Sheibatzadeh 7.7 IR Veys Buzz Z4
396. 7.7 Mari N Csonka 5.5 SK Prievidza-Le... Combat L 15
397. 7.6 Frank Henriquez 5.4 US Tiger Mountain Magnum
398. 7.6 Fritz Mairitsch 7.6 AT Gerlitzen Blue
399. 7.6 Fritz Mairitsch 7.6 AT Gerlitzen Blue
400. 7.5 Janez Vodoncnik-Voda 7.5 SI Kobala Sport 3 SI Sky klub Velenje
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
401. 7.5 Alessandro Pecora Gialla 5.4 DE Unternberg Rush 3
402. 7.4 Ryan Tosto 7.4 US Pleasant Gap Wills Wing Supersport 143
403. 7.4 Adrian Wegmann 7.4 FR St Jean Mentor 3
404. 7.3 Sepp Marsoner 7.3 AT Hinterstoder Hook 2
405. 7.3 Max Schmid 7.3 AT Hochalm Rush 3
406. 7.3 Christine Pucher 7.3 FR Puy Aillaud Mentor 3
407. 7.3 Terlević Elvis 5.2 HR Kaštelir Rebel HR ZK Parafreek
408. 7.2 Thomas K Gi 7.2 AT Emberger Alm Airborne C 4
409. 7.1 Lloyd 7.1 GB Grove Head Delta
410. 7.1 Martin Lehmann 7.1 CH Tamaro Alpin
411. 7.1 Francesco Gasparini 7.1 GB Mount Caburn Delta 2
412. 7.1 Fritz Mairitsch 7.1 AT Gerlitzen Vega
413. 7.1 Martin Br Ha 5.0 CZ Brná Nevada
414. 7.0 Janez Jelovčan 7.0 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Mentor 2 SI Orli Kranj
415. 7.0 David S Kora 5.8 CZ Matějov Vega
416. 7.0 Wolfgang Peschek 7.0 AT Zwolferhorn Mentor 2
417. 7.0 Leo W Paire 5.0 IT Piossasco Hook 3
418. 7.0 Filip Vysko Il 5.8 CZ Matějov Aspen 4
419. 6.9 Michal Przybyl 6.9 ES Piedrahita Chili 2
420. 6.9 V Clav Vanda 6.9 SI Kobala Atis 3
421. 6.9 Tamara Hobi 6.9 CH Tamaro Sigma 9
422. 6.9 Peter Mensingh 6.9 FR Chambery Sprint
423. 6.9 Radovan Jen K 6.9 IT Bassano - tappeti Arcus 5
424. 6.9 Fritz Mairitsch 6.9 AT Gerlitzen Blue
425. 6.8 Vincent Jean Pierre 6.8 FR Baigura Artik 3
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
426. 6.8 Frenk Ropret 6.8 SI Vogel Kiss SI DJP Bohinj
427. 6.7 Esteban Botero Sep Lveda 6.7 CO Pereira Carrera
428. 6.7 Mari N Csonka 5.6 SK Prievidza-Le... Combat L 15
429. 6.6 Patrick Pannese 5.5 US Big Spring Willswing U 2 145
430. 6.6 Gerard Bos 5.5 FR Saint Andre Senso
431. 6.6 Martijn Van Dongen 6.6 SI Vogel Aspen 4
432. 6.6 Floris Wieman 6.6 FR Grand Bornand Buzz Z3
433. 6.6 Robert van der Blom 6.6 BG Sopot Factor
434. 6.6 Robert van der Blom 6.6 BG Sopot Factor NL Maurikparagliding
435. 6.6 Rok Lotrič 4.7 SI Dražgoše Rook SI KJP Krokar Železniki
436. 6.5 Bart Schoorens 6.5 SI Kobala Unknown
437. 6.5 Emil Mandev 6.5 BG Dobrostan Fire
438. 6.5 Sepp Marsoner 6.5 AT Hinterstoder Hook 2
439. 6.5 Gene Beaver 6.5 US Tiger Mountain Carrera
440. 6.4 Peter Muraus 6.4 SI Pohorje Mentor 2 SI LK Štatenberg
441. 6.3 Liam Howley 5.3 GB Grove Head Buzz Z4
442. 6.3 Hartmut Peters 6.3 PT Arco Da Calheta Uturn Passio
443. 6.3 Federico Brown Manzone 6.3 IT Gallodoro Mentor 3
444. 6.2 Liam Howley 6.2 GB Grove Head Buzz Z4
445. 6.2 Andreas Wolkerstorfer 6.2 AT Fulseck Buzz Z4
446. 6.2 Tefan Granec 6.2 SK Zaruby Mentor 2
447. 6.2 Borislav Denizov 6.2 BG Sopot Koyot BG Sky camp paragliding
448. 6.1 Adriane Felker 6.1 IT Hirzer Epsilon
449. 6.1 Pawel Sztuba 6.1 SI Vogel Golden 3
450. 6.1 Michael Reeh 6.1 AT Gerlitzen Alpha 5
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
451. 6.0 Nestor Osorio 5.0 CO San Felix P44
452. 6.0 Tamara Hobi 6.0 CH Parusciana Sigma 9
453. 6.0 Francesco Imbriaco 4.3 IT Picchetto Cardile Hook 3
454. 6.0 Anouk Kraft 6.0 FR Col de la Forclaz K2
455. 6.0 Tilen Čepar 6.0 SI Stari Vrh Peak 3 SI Pac-klub
456. 6.0 Eugen Florin Marc 4.3 RO Aerodrom Tar... Eden
457. 5.9 Davor Afrić 5.9 MK Mečkin Kamen - Kruševo Spyder HR KSL Krila Kvarnera
458. 5.9 Hartmut Peters 4.2 PT Arco Da Calheta Uturn Passio
459. 5.9 богдан иванов 5.9 UA Borzhava Mirage
460. 5.8 Pawel Sztuba 5.8 SI Vogel Golden 3
461. 5.8 Janko Jošt 5.8 SI Dobrovlje V Anakis SI Albatros Celje
462. 5.8 Sebastjan Podbregar 5.8 SI Vogel Bi Advance SI Eol Celje
463. 5.8 Ros A Sedlisk 5.8 CZ Brná Sigma 9
464. 5.7 Chet Gallaway 5.7 US Fort Funston Willswing Sport 2
465. 5.7 Wolfgang Peschek 5.7 AT Zwolferhorn Mentor 2
466. 5.7 Tom Frk 5.7 SI Lijak Cayenne 3
467. 5.6 Viktor Pla Ek 4.6 CZ Hradčany Moyes Litespeed S 4 5
468. 5.6 Tomasz Weso Owski 4.6 PL Borsk Artik 3
469. 5.5 Michal Adamczuk 5.5 AT Emberger Alm Rush
470. 5.5 Kasia Huzarska 4.6 PL Borsk Swift
471. 5.5 Voyc Cerne 5.5 SI Zavrh Vega 2 SI Polet Kamnik
472. 5.4 Eddie Davis 4.5 GB Grove Head Buzz Z4
473. 5.4 Manfred Grosse 5.4 CH Brambrüesch Mentor 3
474. 5.4 Patrick Nanninga 5.4 AT Emberger Alm Buzz Z4
475. 5.4 Aleš Jelen 5.4 SI Dobrovlje V Pawn SI Albatros Celje
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
476. 5.4 Martin Grill 5.4 AT Muckenkogel Mentor 3 light
477. 5.4 Janez Obu 5.4 SI Ošven Sigma 7 SI DPL Ikar SG
478. 5.3 Airie Sasha 4.4 HR Kaštelir Vega 3 HR Tiči Buzet
479. 5.3 Robert van der Blom 3.8 BG Sopot Factor
480. 5.3 Robert van der Blom 3.8 BG Sopot Factor NL Maurikparagliding
481. 5.3 Alen Smudla 3.8 AT Rührer Carrera
482. 5.2 Petr Posp Chal 3.7 CZ Matějov Bright 4
483. 5.1 Micha Luyens 5.1 SI Kobala Tequila 3
484. 5.1 Dana Creta 4.3 RO Rimetea Aspen 3
485. 5.1 Vincent Marmy 5.1 CH Haute-Nendaz - Tracouet Atlas
486. 5.1 Milo Kul K 3.6 CZ Malý Pěčín Venus 2
487. 5.1 Peter Moser 5.1 AT Goldeck Ion 2
488. 5.1 Igor Kremsar 5.1 SI Kriška gora sever Ion SI JPK Kriska Gora
489. 5.0 Hartmut Peters 3.5 PT Arco Da Calheta Uturn Passio
490. 5.0 Vincent Marmy 5.0 CH Haute-Nendaz - Tracouet Atlas
491. 5.0 Branko Znuderl 5.0 SI Pohorje Mantra 6 SI Parakrilec
492. 5.0 Milan Kramberger 5.0 SI Pohorje Mentor 2 SI LK Štatenberg
493. 4.9 Nestor Osorio 4.1 CO San Felix P44
494. 4.9 Jean Caffou 4.9 SI Kobala Pawn SI Niceclouds
495. 4.8 Maciej Plonczynski 4.8 AT Emberger Alm Aspen 4
496. 4.8 Maciej Plonczynski 4.8 AT Emberger Alm Aspen 4
497. 4.8 Viktor Pla Ek 4.0 CZ Hradčany Moyes Litespeed S 4 5
498. 4.7 Kees De Koning 4.7 CH Scuol Mentor 3
499. 4.7 Vincent Marmy 4.7 CH Haute-Nendaz - Tracouet Atlas
500. 4.6 Airie Sasha 4.6 HR Kaštelir Vega 3 HR Tiči Buzet
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
501. 4.6 Mark Herzog 4.6 FR St. Hilaire Tequila
502. 4.6 Cerf Volant 3.3 FR Chabanet Ion 2 FX -
503. 4.6 Giovanni Stelluto 4.6 IT Campochiaro Mentor 2
504. 4.5 Julius Kovac 4.5 HR Kaštelir Bigolden 2
505. 4.5 Josef S S 3.8 CZ Matějov Pl 300699
506. 4.5 Giovanni Stelluto 4.5 IT Campochiaro Chili 3
507. 4.4 Marian Dunose 4.4 RO Parang Summit XC2
508. 4.4 Michal Dlouh 4.4 CZ Kozakov Golden 3
509. 4.4 Petros Miskos 4.4 GR Neos Panteleimon Anakis
510. 4.4 Janez Čimžar 4.4 SI Kriška gora Yak SI Luftar
511. 4.4 Klemen Dacar 4.4 SI Gozd Delta 2 SI DPL Lesce-Bled
512. 4.3 Damjan Bogataj 4.3 SI Stari Vrh Chili SI Luftmandlc
513. 4.3 Michele Andolfo 4.3 IT Gallodoro Buzz Z4
514. 4.3 Jean Caffou 4.3 SI Kobala Pawn SI Niceclouds
515. 4.2 Pavel Kante 4.2 SI Kobala Dual SI Kovk Ajdovščina
516. 4.2 Sandi Sotlar 4.2 SI Kopitnik Ion 3 SI Metulj Rimske T.
517. 4.2 Mark Herzog 4.2 FR St. Hilaire Tequila
518. 4.2 Petr Posp Chal 4.2 CZ Matějov Bright 4
519. 4.1 Airie Sasha 4.1 HR Kaštelir Vega 3 HR Tiči Buzet
520. 4.1 Airie Sasha 4.1 HR Kaštelir Vega 3 HR Tiči Buzet
521. 4.1 Iain Frew 4.1 US Tiger Mountain Triton 2
522. 4.1 Marjan Rekar 4.1 SI Kobala Ion 3 SI Niceclouds
523. 4.1 Pavol Krajcovic 4.1 HR Kaštelir Golden
524. 4.1 Erik Fužir 3.4 SI Okonina Gtx SI DL Zgornje Savinjske Doline
525. 4.1 David Kov 4.1 CZ Javorový Venus 2
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
526. 4.1 Milan Kramberger 4.1 SI Pohorje Mentor 2 SI LK Štatenberg
527. 4.0 Dave Roberts 3.3 GB Rhossili Ozone M 2
528. 4.0 Milan Kramberger 4.0 SI Pohorje Mentor 2 SI LK Štatenberg
529. 3.9 Marjan Rekar 3.9 SI Kobala Ion 3 SI Niceclouds
530. 3.9 Julius Kovac 3.9 HR Kaštelir Bigolden 2
531. 3.9 Tom Pavlič 3.9 SI Poljane Rook SI Kovk Ajdovščina
532. 3.8 Mitja Holz 3.8 SI Stari Vrh Flirt SI DPL Lesce-Bled
533. 3.8 Mark Walker 3.8 DE Weiherkopf Hook 2
534. 3.8 Boštjan Sodja 3.8 SI Vogel Queen SI DPL Lesce-Bled
535. 3.8 Pavel Kante 3.8 SI Kobala Dual SI Kovk Ajdovščina
536. 3.8 Philipp Koeke 3.8 FR Saleve Astral 6
537. 3.8 Gianpaolo Filippi 3.8 IT Monte Summano Hook 3
538. 3.8 Michael Vergalla 3.8 US Mission Peak Rush 3
539. 3.8 Giuseppe Mignogna 3.8 IT Campochiaro Mistral 7
540. 3.8 Richard Toyne 3.8 FR Montagne De Chabre Rush 3
541. 3.6 Airie Sasha 3.6 HR Kaštelir Vega 3 HR Tiči Buzet
542. 3.6 Stathis Apostolidis 3.6 GR Profitis Mistral 3
543. 3.6 Janez Planinšek 2.6 SI Moravška Gora Mantra 4 SI KJP Kavka Kisovec
544. 3.6 Andrej Erznožnik 3.6 SI Sv. Lovrenc Polhov Gradec Montana SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
545. 3.6 Lum R Mare Ek 3.0 CZ Malý Pěčín Aspen 4
546. 3.5 Sandro Klemente 3.5 IT Corvara U Fly IT Volo Libero Monte Carso
547. 3.5 Gennaro De Cristofaro 3.5 IT Campochiaro Chili 3
548. 3.5 Enea Belli 3.5 IT Tivoli Chili 3
549. 3.4 Sandro Klemente 3.4 IT Corvara U Fly
550. 3.4 David Kov 3.4 CZ Javorový Venus 2
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
551. 3.3 Jaka Brinovšek 3.3 SI Dobrovlje J Seven SI Kimfly
552. 3.3 Erol Demirtas 3.3 TR Ören Pbi5
553. 3.3 Erol Demirtas 3.3 TR Ören Pbi5
554. 3.2 Nigel Barker 3.2 GB Bradwell Buzz Z4
555. 3.2 Mark Walker 3.2 DE Weiherkopf Hook 2
556. 3.2 Hartmut Peters 3.2 PT Arco Da Calheta Uturn Passio
557. 3.2 Hartmut Peters 3.2 PT Arco Da Calheta Uturn Passio
558. 3.2 Ji Proch Zka 2.6 CZ Malý Pěčín Marvel
559. 3.2 Anton Dontcov 2.3 RU Konchinka Carrera
560. 3.1 Fritz W Fler 3.1 CH Arosa Weisshorn P45
561. 3.1 Peter Nold 3.1 CH Arosa Weisshorn Epsilon
562. 3.1 Erich Pfosi 3.1 CH Arosa Weisshorn P45
563. 3.1 Andrej Kolenc 3.1 SI Gozd Mentor 2 SI Polet Kamnik
564. 3.0 Moritz H Bl 3.0 AT Muckenkogel Mistral 5
565. 3.0 Airie Sasha 2.5 HR Kaštelir Vega 3 HR Tiči Buzet
566. 3.0 Erol Demirtas 3.0 TR Ören Pbi5
567. 3.0 Vlad Sascho 3.0 BR Pedra Bonita Tequila 3
568. 3.0 Franc Erjavec 3.0 SI Marela Garuda SI Albatros Celje
569. 3.0 Simon Jevšenak - Mali 3.0 SI Mala Gora Astral 6 SI DJP Kajuh
570. 3.0 Jernej Trs-Brajda 3.0 SI Pohorje Mentor 2 SI DJP Lintvar
571. 2.9 Nigel Barker 2.0 GB Bradwell Buzz Z4
572. 2.9 Tsovilig 2.9 GR Kithenonas Koyot
573. 2.9 Vlad Sascho 2.9 BR Pedra Bonita Tequila 3
574. 2.9 Igor Kremsar 2.9 SI Gozd Ion 3 SI JPK Kriska Gora
575. 2.9 Igor Kokalj 2.9 SI Gozd Hook 3 SI JPK Kriska Gora
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
576. 2.8 Ji Krej 2.8 CZ Vitovka Alix
577. 2.8 Josef P Schko 2.8 AT Burg Altpernstein - Hirschwaldstein Ion 2
578. 2.7 богдан иванов 2.7 GR Vrachos Delta 2
579. 2.7 Filip Bordovsk 2.7 CZ Javorový Avis 3
580. 2.7 Galfi Botond 2.7 RO Bunloc Rise
581. 2.7 Ebrahim Salehi 2.7 IR Sltan Sprint
582. 2.6 Andrej Erznožnik 2.6 SI Mali vrh - Setnik Avax Xc 3 SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
583. 2.6 Andrej Grajžel 2.6 SI Mala Gora Delta SI Eol Celje
584. 2.6 Frenk Lokovšek 2.6 SI Poljane Cayenne 2 SI Albatros Celje
585. 2.6 Zoran Gaborovič 2.6 SI Sv. Lovrenc Polhov Gradec Nuptse 3 SI Kimfly & KLV
586. 2.5 Roberto Palossi 2.5 IT Tocco Da Casauria Chili 3
587. 2.5 Popoiu Adrian 2.5 RO Bunloc Cyber
588. 2.4 Feonixflyer 2.4 US Steptoe Butte Mojo
589. 2.4 Patrick Nanninga 2.4 AT Greinferburg- Solski Buzz Z4
590. 2.4 Klemen R. 2.4 SI Planjava - Kamniški Vrh River SI Polet Kamnik
591. 2.4 Tefan Granec 2.4 SK Zaruby Mentor 2
592. 2.3 Gerasimos Vlakhos 2.3 GR Kithenonas Sprint
593. 2.2 Tsovilig 2.2 GR Kithenonas Koyot
594. 2.2 Franc Erjavec 2.2 SI Marela Garuda SI Albatros Celje
595. 2.2 Meri Simjanov 2.2 SI Gozd Pawn SI JPK Kriska Gora
596. 2.1 Gerwin Bumberger 2.1 GR Vrachos Accura
597. 2.1 Zoran Gaborovič 2.1 SI Mali vrh - Setnik Obsession 2 SI Kimfly & KLV
598. 2.0 Robert Blatnik 2.0 SI Gozd Sport 3 SI -
599. 2.0 Tsovilig 2.0 GR Arxaies Plataies Koyot
600. 2.0 Mark Walker 2.0 DE Weiherkopf Hook 2
Thursday, 07.08.2014kmSiteModelTeam
 
601. 2.0 Cerf Volant 2.0 FR Le Cheynet Ion 2 FX -
602. 1.9 Tsovilig 1.9 GR Kithenonas Koyot
603. 1.9 Richard Fry 1.9 GB Bradwell Muse 2
604. 1.9 Jaroslav B Hal 1.9 CZ Kr Snice Golden 3
605. 1.9 Jože Poje 1.9 SI Slajka Nuptse 2 SI Kimfly
606. 1.8 Cerf Volant 1.8 FR Le Cheynet Ion 2 FX -
607. 1.8 Domen Kastner 1.8 SI Mali vrh - Setnik Nuptse SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
608. 1.7 Tsovilig 1.7 GR Kithenonas Koyot
609. 1.7 Martin Roth 1.7 HR Kaštelir Montana
610. 1.7 Michal Dlouh 1.7 CZ Kozakov Golden 3
611. 1.4 Airie Sasha 1.0 HR Kaštelir Vega 3 HR Tiči Buzet
612. 1.2 Richard Fry 1.2 GB Bradwell Muse 2
613. 1.2 M Ximo Vela De Pablos 1.2 ES Belltall Summit XC
614. 1.1 Darko Pantic 1.1 RS Farma Zlatibor Astral 7 RS Ares Beograd
615. 1.0 Tsovilig 1.0 GR Kithenonas Koyot
616. 1.0 Richard Fry 1.0 GB Bradwell Muse 2
617. 0.9 Erich Bl Ttler 0.9 TH Black Rock Nai Harn Phuket Avax Xc 2
618. 0.9 Erich Bl Ttler 0.9 TH Black Rock Nai Harn Phuket Avax Xc 2
619. 0.8 Alan Birtles 0.6 GB Combe Gibbet Delta 2
620. 0.8 Richard Fry 0.8 GB Bradwell Muse 2
621. 0.7 Alan Birtles 0.7 GB Combe Gibbet Delta 2
622. 0.4 Stefan Dimitrov 0.4 BG Rozovo Water
Flights with extreme airspace violation are not listed.
Next date: Show
(Un)official airspace
XCGlobe (extreme violations)
Hide