Register | Login
Daily flights Claim flight
Date:
Pilot:
Site/Country:
Team/Nation:
Model:
Glider type:
  • By date
  • Sort by score
  • Likable
  • Comments
  • World Wide
From date: Season: Year:
Interval:
Site name, nearest city name, country or GPS location:
Pilot finder:
Company name or glider model:
Year:
Glider type:
Certification:
  • beginer
  • recreation
  • sport
  • porformance
  • competitions
  • tandem
  • acro
  • paramotor
  • speedglider
  • mountain
  • unclassified
  • All
Team finder:
  • Map
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Photo / video
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Sites
  • Flight book
  • FAI
  • Notes
  • Private messages
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Forum (0)
  • ...
  • ...
- km - Site - Model - Team -
Site: Edit
Pilot:
Glider:
Team:
Alt: Grnd: AGL: Vario: Spd:
People who likes this flight: | Like it | Show
Near sites Close look Latest flights Best flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
PilotkmSiteModelTeamDate
 
1. 169.6 Matjaž Klemenčič 141.3 IT Monte Valinis Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 28.04.2018
2. 54.9 Andrej Mravlje 45.7 SI Kovk àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana 28.04.2018
3. 44.7 Matej Bečan 44.7 SI Kovk Moyes Litespeed S 3 5 2010 SI DPL Prepih 28.04.2018
4. 26.1 Jure Bečan 21.8 SI Kovk Moyes Litespeed Rx SI DPL Prepih 28.04.2018
5. 25.2 Spela Selan 25.2 SI Kovk MastR S SI DPL Prepih 28.04.2018
6. 115.6 Matjaž Klemenčič 115.6 IT Monte Valinis Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 27.04.2018
7. 35.6 Matjaž Klemenčič 35.6 IT Monte Valinis Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 26.04.2018
8. 71.5 Jure Bečan 71.5 SI Gozd Icaro Laminar Z 9 SI DPL Prepih 25.04.2018
9. 3.1 Spela Selan 3.1 SI Gozd MastR S SI DPL Prepih 25.04.2018
10. 4.0 Igor Musulin 4.0 HR Grobnik Icaro 2000 Rx 2 HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 23.04.2018
11. 281.1 Petr Polách 281.1 DE Dreifaltigkeitsberg Aeros Combat 13 5 Gt CZ - 22.04.2018
12. 90.8 Tonino Tarsi 90.8 IT Monte Cucco Willswing T 2 C 136 IT Volo Libero Monte Cucco 22.04.2018
13. 74.5 Ivan Brovč 62.1 SI Kobala Moyes Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 22.04.2018
14. 58.7 Andrej Mravlje 48.9 SI Kovk àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana 22.04.2018
15. 47.6 Boštjan Klemenčič 39.7 SI Kobala Litespeed Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 22.04.2018
16. 46.2 Simon Vidmar 46.2 SI Kovk Laminar SI Delta klub Ljubljana 22.04.2018
17. 15.0 Matjaž Klemenčič 15.0 SI Kovk Litespeed S 5 SI DPL Posocje 22.04.2018
18. 9.5 Spela Selan 9.5 SI Dobrča MastR S SI DPL Prepih 22.04.2018
19. 8.1 Brane Kapun 6.8 SI Kovk Willswing T 2 144 SI Delta klub Ljubljana 22.04.2018
20. 6.4 VICTOR E ESCOTO 6.4 MX Chalchihuapan - Puebla BGD Epic MX Flumen 22.04.2018
21. 5.6 Matej Bečan 5.6 SI Dobrča Moyes Litespeed S 3 5 2010 SI DPL Prepih 22.04.2018
22. 4.3 Igor Musulin 4.3 HR Grobnik Icaro 2000 Rx 2 HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 22.04.2018
23. 75.4 Peter Kejzar 62.8 SI Dobrča Gt SI Let Škofja Loka 21.04.2018
24. 69.3 Ivan Brovč 57.8 SI Kobala Moyes Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 21.04.2018
25. 32.6 Alan Sattler 23.3 SI Lijak Ww T 2 C SI DPL Posocje 21.04.2018
PilotkmSiteModelTeamDate
 
26. 13.8 Matej Bečan 13.8 SI Dobrča Moyes Litespeed S 3 5 2010 SI DPL Prepih 21.04.2018
27. 13.7 Jacques Freitas 13.7 BR Boqueirão - S Terezinha Aeros Combat Gt BR - 21.04.2018
28. 6.9 Spela Selan 6.9 SI Dobrča MastR S SI DPL Prepih 21.04.2018
29. 4.7 Borut Purkat 4.7 SI Dobrča Seedwings Kestrel SI Delta klub Ljubljana 21.04.2018
30. 4.2 Borut Purkat 4.2 SI Gozd Seedwings Kestrel SI Delta klub Ljubljana 20.04.2018
31. 12.4 Albin Herlah 12.4 SI Dobrovlje V Mentor 3 SI Sky klub Velenje 19.04.2018
32. 19.2 Jure Bečan 16.0 SI Gozd Icaro Laminar Z 9 SI DPL Prepih 18.04.2018
33. 14.6 Spela Selan 14.6 SI Kriška gora MastR S SI DPL Prepih 14.04.2018
34. 12.5 Matej Bečan 8.9 SI Kriška gora Moyes Litespeed S 3 5 2010 SI DPL Prepih 14.04.2018
35. 7.8 Stojan Pislak 7.8 SI Dobrovlje V Wills Wing Sport SI Klub zmajarjev Maribor 14.04.2018
36. 37.8 Boštjan Klemenčič 31.5 SI Kovk Litespeed Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 08.04.2018
37. 34.2 Ivan Brovč 28.5 SI Kovk Moyes Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 08.04.2018
38. 30.3 Matjaž Klemenčič 25.3 SI Kovk Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 08.04.2018
39. 26.6 Jakob Sorli 26.6 SI Kobala Combat SI DPL Posocje 08.04.2018
40. 6.3 Brane Kapun 6.3 SI Kovk Willswing T 2 144 SI Delta klub Ljubljana 08.04.2018
41. 6.2 Spela Selan 6.2 SI Kovk MastR S SI DPL Prepih 08.04.2018
42. 43.0 Matjaž Klemenčič 43.0 SI Spodnje Vrse Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 07.04.2018
43. 41.5 Boštjan Klemenčič 41.5 SI Spodnje Vrse Litespeed S 5 SI DPL Posocje 07.04.2018
44. 12.9 Albin Herlah 10.7 SI Dobrovlje V Mentor 3 SI Sky klub Velenje 07.04.2018
45. 8.5 Spela Selan 8.5 SI Kriška gora MastR S SI DPL Prepih 07.04.2018
46. 4.1 Albin Herlah 4.1 SI Dobrovlje V Mentor 3 SI Sky klub Velenje 07.04.2018
47. 10.2 Matjaž Klemenčič 8.5 SI Kovk Lz Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 03.04.2018
48. 107.4 Janez Grm 107.4 SI Kovk Combat 13 2 SI KAL Slov. Bistrica 02.04.2018
49. 63.5 Simon Vidmar 52.9 SI Vitovlje - Rampa Laminar SI Delta klub Ljubljana 02.04.2018
50. 57.5 Aleš Meglič 57.5 SI Gozd Wills Wing T 2 C SI Delta klub Ljubljana 02.04.2018
PilotkmSiteModelTeamDate
 
51. 56.9 Ivan Brovč 47.4 SI Kovk Moyes Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 02.04.2018
52. 56.9 Jakob Sorli 47.4 SI Kobala Combat SI DPL Posocje 02.04.2018
53. 56.2 Stojan Pislak 56.2 SI Kovk Wills Wing Sport SI Klub zmajarjev Maribor 02.04.2018
54. 55.9 Andrej Mravlje 55.9 SI Vitovlje - Rampa àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana 02.04.2018
55. 52.9 Spela Selan 52.9 SI Kovk MastR S SI DPL Prepih 02.04.2018
56. 23.0 Matjaž Klemenčič 16.4 SI Kovk Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 02.04.2018
57. 17.3 Igor Musulin 12.3 HR Osijek Cepin Spyder HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 02.04.2018
58. 6.5 Igor Musulin 4.6 HR Osijek Cepin Spyder HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 02.04.2018
59. 5.4 Igor Musulin 3.9 HR Osijek Cepin Spyder HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 02.04.2018
60. 60.3 Matjaž Klemenčič 50.3 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 01.04.2018
61. 3.7 Igor Musulin 3.0 HR Osijek Cepin Icaro 2000 Rx 2 HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 01.04.2018
62. 3.5 Igor Musulin 2.5 HR Osijek Cepin Icaro 2000 Rx 2 HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 01.04.2018
63. 18.5 Igor Musulin 13.2 HR Grobnik Moyes Litespeed S HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 28.03.2018
64. 42.7 Janez Grm 30.5 SI Lijak Combat 13 2 SI KAL Slov. Bistrica 24.03.2018
65. 41.2 Boštjan Klemenčič 29.4 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 24.03.2018
66. 39.3 Matej Bečan 32.8 SI Lijak Moyes Litespeed S 3 5 2010 SI DPL Prepih 24.03.2018
67. 37.5 Matjaž Klemenčič 26.8 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 24.03.2018
68. 36.4 Jure Bečan 36.4 SI Lijak Icaro Laminar Z 9 SI DPL Prepih 24.03.2018
69. 28.2 Spela Selan 28.2 SI Lijak MastR S SI DPL Prepih 24.03.2018
70. 10.8 Andrej Mravlje 10.8 SI Lijak àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana 24.03.2018
71. 41.5 Janez Grm 41.5 SI Lijak Combat 13 2 SI KAL Slov. Bistrica 23.03.2018
72. 37.2 Matjaž Klemenčič 26.6 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 23.03.2018
73. 32.2 Andrej Mravlje 32.2 SI Lijak àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana 23.03.2018
74. 31.7 Boštjan Klemenčič 22.6 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 23.03.2018
75. 22.5 Matjaž Klemenčič 18.8 SI Kovk Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 14.03.2018
PilotkmSiteModelTeamDate
 
76. 35.0 Jure Bečan 35.0 SI Lijak Icaro Laminar Z 9 SI DPL Prepih 09.03.2018
77. 14.8 Igor Musulin 12.4 HR Grobnik Moyes Litespeed S HR KSL Krila Kvarnera 09.03.2018
78. 87.5 Janez Grm 72.9 SI Lijak Combat 13 2 SI KAL Slov. Bistrica 08.03.2018
79. 45.1 Boštjan Klemenčič 45.1 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx 3 5 SI DPL Posocje 08.03.2018
80. 30.2 Andrej Mravlje 30.2 SI Lijak àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana 08.03.2018
81. 16.7 Stojan Pislak 16.7 ES Teguise Impuls 17 SI Klub zmajarjev Maribor 26.02.2018
82. 18.7 Stojan Pislak 18.7 ES Tequise - Lanzarote Wills Wing Sport 2 SI Klub zmajarjev Maribor 24.02.2018
83. 7.5 Stojan Pislak 5.3 ES Lanzarote - Macher Wills Wing Falcon SI Klub zmajarjev Maribor 23.02.2018
84. 77.0 Jacques Freitas 77.0 BR Boqueirão - S Terezinha Aeros Combat Gt BR - 13.02.2018
85. 40.1 Jure Bečan 40.1 SI Lijak Icaro Laminar Z 9 SI DPL Prepih 11.02.2018
86. 37.3 Matjaž Klemenčič 26.7 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 11.02.2018
87. 20.1 Matej Bečan 16.8 SI Lijak Moyes Litespeed S 3 5 2010 SI DPL Prepih 11.02.2018
88. 15.4 Spela Selan 15.4 SI Lijak MastR S SI DPL Prepih 11.02.2018
89. 39.7 Matjaž Klemenčič 28.4 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 04.02.2018
90. 29.1 Janez Grm 24.3 SI Lijak Combat 13 2 SI KAL Slov. Bistrica 04.02.2018
91. 5.2 Marian Dragosek 5.2 ES Lanzarote - Tinajo Moyes Litesport 4 SK - 01.02.2018
92. 3.8 Gerardo Gonzalez 3.8 AR Los Jur Es gim bilero3 AR - 29.01.2018
93. 57.5 Matjaž Klemenčič 57.5 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 28.01.2018
94. 35.0 Andrej Mravlje 29.1 SI Kovk àEros Combat SI Delta klub Ljubljana 28.01.2018
95. 26.9 Simon Vidmar 26.9 SI Kovk Laminar SI Delta klub Ljubljana 28.01.2018
96. 37.6 Matjaž Klemenčič 37.6 SI Kovk Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 27.01.2018
97. 96.1 Matjaž Klemenčič 96.1 SI Lijak Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje 24.01.2018
98. 3.5 Jure Bečan 3.5 SI Gozd Icaro Laminar Z 9 SI DPL Prepih 20.01.2018
99. 18.0 Tonino Tarsi 18.0 IT Unknown Willswing T 2 C 136 IT Volo Libero Monte Cucco 19.01.2018
100. 28.9 Tonino Tarsi 28.9 IT Unknown Willswing T 2 C 136 IT Volo Libero Monte Cucco 18.01.2018
PilotkmSiteModelTeamDate
 
Flights with extreme airspace violation are not listed.
Next date: Show
(Un)official airspace
XCGlobe (extreme violations)
Hide