Register | Login
Daily flights Claim flight
Date:
Pilot:
Site/Country:
Team/Nation:
Model:
Glider type:
  • By date
  • Sort by score
  • Likable
  • Comments
  • World Wide
From date: Season: Year:
Interval:
Site name, nearest city name, country or GPS location:
Pilot finder:
Company name or glider model:
Year:
Glider type:
Certification:
  • beginer
  • recreation
  • sport
  • porformance
  • competitions
  • tandem
  • acro
  • paramotor
  • speedglider
  • mountain
  • unclassified
  • All
Team finder:
  • Map
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Photo / video
  • Info
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Comments (0)
  • Info
  • Sites
  • Flight book
  • FAI
  • Notes
  • Private messages
  • Info
  • Pilots
  • Forum (0)
  • ...
  • ...
- km - Site - Model - Team -
Site: Edit
Pilot:
Glider:
Team:
Alt: Grnd: AGL: Vario: Spd:
People who likes this flight: | Like it | Show
Near sites Close look Latest flights Best flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
Best flights Latest flights
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
1. 123.2 Draško Vladičić 123.2 ME Sjenice Enzo 2 ME EXTREME Podgorica
2. 115.6 Matjaž Klemenčič 115.6 IT Monte Valinis Litespeed Rx SI DPL Posocje
3. 81.8 Franci Reven 81.8 HR Buzet Zavoj Mantra 6 SI Luftmandlc
4. 67.0 Andrej Erznožnik 67.0 HR Buzet Zavoj Zeno SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
5. 58.7 Marko Milutinovic 58.7 RS Vršac - Kula Peak 4 RS Dust Devil Beograd
6. 54.2 Vinko Špeh-Cena 54.2 SI Lijak Summit XC3 SI Sky klub Velenje
7. 47.6 Stanko Munda 47.6 SI Donačka Gora Delta 2 SI Parakrilec
8. 44.8 Misty Dule 44.8 SI Lijak Classic SI Metulj Rimske T.
9. 44.7 Matjaž Šavs 37.2 SI Kriška gora Zeno SI Luftar
10. 43.3 Dejan Schwenner 43.3 SI Smuk Alpina 3 SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
11. 42.9 Bojan Gaberšek 42.9 SI Lijak E3 SI Ikar Kajuh
12. 42.9 Jože Molek 42.9 SI Lijak Enzo 3 SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
13. 41.8 Srdjan Ristanovic 41.8 RS Vršac - Kula Enzo 3 RS Dust Devil Beograd
14. 40.5 Klemen Jazbec 40.5 SI Lijak Rook 2 SI Albatros Celje
15. 39.2 Srečko Završek 39.2 SI Lisca Icepeak 6 SI DJP Lintvar
16. 38.6 Mitja Jančič 27.5 SI Lijak Sector SI Metulj Rimske T.
17. 35.4 Aleš Mohorič 25.3 SI Lijak King SI KJP Krokar Železniki
18. 35.3 Lara Leban 25.2 SI Lijak Rook 2 SI Adrenalin Gor. Posocje
19. 34.2 Sinisa Strkic 28.5 BA Gomila Cazin Boomerang Gto BA Airdrenaline Banja Luka
20. 33.5 Sandro Klemente 23.9 SI Lijak Mentor 3 SI Kovk Ajdovščina
21. 33.2 Mitja Jug 33.2 SI Lijak Delta 3 SI Ikar Kajuh
22. 32.4 Branko Znuderl 27.0 SI Donačka Gora Icepeak 7 SI Parakrilec
23. 31.8 Primož Vogrinc 26.5 SI Gozd King SI JPK Kriska Gora
24. 31.3 Stane Bajt 22.3 HR Buzet Zavoj King SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
25. 31.0 Sergej Bukovnik 25.8 SI Kriška gora Explorer SI Luftar
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
26. 30.8 Uroš Komac 25.7 SI Kriška gora Mentor 3 light SI Luftar
27. 30.8 Damjan Čretnik 30.8 HR Ravna Gora Boomerang 10 SI DJP Lintvar
28. 30.0 Davorin Draginc 25.0 SI Gozd Elan 2 SI JPK Kriska Gora
29. 29.9 Janez Jelovčan 29.9 SI Gozd Queen 2 SI Orli Kranj
30. 29.6 Rob Reynolds 29.6 US Florida Ridge Swift 4 US Team Chicken Shack
31. 29.4 Jasna Lalic 29.4 SI Lijak King HR ZK Fenis
32. 29.2 Igor Kremsar 29.2 SI Gozd Ion 4 SI JPK Kriska Gora
33. 28.9 Tomažič Joško 28.9 SI Lijak Triton 2 SI Polet Nova Gorica
34. 27.8 Mitja Zakotnik 27.8 SI Gozd Mentor 5 SI JPK Kriska Gora
35. 27.4 Miha Mlakar 18.8 HR Gašparac Aspen 6 SI Luftmandlc
36. 27.4 Sebastjan Podbregar 22.8 SI Dobrovlje V Sigma 10 SI Eol Celje
37. 27.1 Gregor Gorišek 19.4 SI Lijak Rook 2 SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
38. 26.7 Ivan Zorko 22.3 SI Cagona Joint 3 SI Albatros Celje
39. 26.7 Damian Nockowski 19.1 PL Poland Synthezis PL -
40. 26.6 Milan Perko-Milek Mamilek 26.6 SI Malič King SI Metulj Rimske T.
41. 26.6 Matic Dejanovic 22.2 SI Gozd King SI DPL Ikar SG
42. 26.5 Nikolaj Činku 22.1 SI Gozd Elan 2 SI KJP Krokar Železniki
43. 26.4 Mojca Pišek 26.4 HR Ravna Gora Delta 3 SI DJP Lintvar
44. 25.4 Veselin Mrdak 21.1 ME Galica Gin ME -
45. 25.4 Denis Slemenšek 20.9 SI Boč - Z Base SI DJP Lintvar
46. 25.1 Jože Spevan 12.3 HR Ravna Gora Koyot 3 SI DJP Lintvar
47. 24.4 Mitja Kuzman 24.4 SI Bizeljsko-Orešje Rook 2 SI Kondor Radeče
48. 24.4 Anđelko Badurina Maslina 20.3 HR Tribalj Rook 2 HR Flumen Rijeka
49. 24.1 Josip O. 24.1 SI Lijak Rise HR PJK Zagreb
50. 23.9 Milan Jenčič 19.9 SI Gozd Elan SI Orli Kranj
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
51. 23.7 Nejc Okorn 19.8 SI Gozd Ion 4 SI Polet Kamnik
52. 23.2 Mario Trgovec 23.2 SI Lijak Cayenne 5 HR KPJ Let
53. 23.1 Romano Latin 23.1 SI Smuk Artik 4 HR ZK ParafreeK
54. 22.0 Meri Simjanov 22.0 SI Gozd Mentor 5 SI JPK Kriska Gora
55. 21.8 Klemen Šavs 18.2 SI Gozd Ion 4 SI JPK Kriska Gora
56. 21.8 Robert Poličnik 18.2 SI Velika Planina - Poljanski Rob Rook 2 SI Polet Kamnik
57. 21.4 David Firer 21.4 SI Lisca King SI JPK Donačka Gora
58. 21.4 Bojan Tomic 21.4 BA Gomila Cazin Icepeak 7 Pro BA -
59. 20.6 Damir Košta 14.7 HR Grobnik Alpina 2 HR Flumen Rijeka
60. 20.6 Dražen Kolonjak 14.7 HR Ravna Gora Cayenne 4 HR KSL Kolibri
61. 20.1 Milan Milanović 14.4 SI Donačka Gora Buzz Z5 SI Parakrilec
62. 20.1 Denis Slemenšek 20.1 SI Boč - Z Base SI DJP Lintvar
63. 20.0 Marko Radenkovic 20.0 RS Stolovi -Gt Man. Zica Boomerang Gto RS Air 037 Krusevac
64. 19.8 Srečko Završek 16.5 SI Donačka Gora Icepeak 6 SI DJP Lintvar
65. 19.6 Anton Kresnik 19.6 SI Donačka Gora Rook 2 SI DJP Lintvar
66. 19.3 Zdravko Kumer - ParaBond 14.1 AT Schoeckl Triton 2 SI Čuk Dravograd
67. 18.9 Antoni Buljan 18.9 HR Promina Icepeak 6 HR ZK Fenis
68. 18.9 Srečko Jošt 18.9 BA Ljubuški - Obale Queen SI Albatros Celje
69. 18.7 Robert Hirsel 18.7 SI Lisca Artik 3 SI Kondor Radeče
70. 18.2 Janez Planinšek 18.2 HR Buzet Zavoj Peak 4 SI JPD Cirus
71. 18.2 Gorazd Širca 15.1 SI Lijak Cayenne 5 SI Kovk Ajdovščina
72. 17.7 Karl Potočnik 17.7 SI Lisca Artik 4 SI Kondor Radeče
73. 17.1 Franc Unuk 17.1 SI Lisca Rook 2 SI DJP Lintvar
74. 17.0 Tilen Čepar 17.0 SI Zavrh Peak SI Klub letalcev Vrhnika
75. 16.9 Matej Lombar 16.9 SI Kriška gora Rook 2 SI Luftar
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
76. 16.7 Kristijan Medic 16.7 BA Ljubuški - Obale Summit XC3 BA Mali Zeleni
77. 16.5 Boštjan Jereb;o. 16.5 HR Godača King SI Klub Lastovka
78. 16.2 Miha Mlakar 16.2 HR Godača Aspen 6 SI Luftmandlc
79. 15.7 Ruper Kellnhofer 13.1 AT Greinferburg- Solski Triton 2 DE NOVA Pilots Team
80. 15.2 Franc Močnik 12.7 SI Konjiška Gora Artik 3 SI DJP Kajuh
81. 15.0 Srečko Meglič 15.0 SI Kriška gora Yeti SI Luftar
82. 14.5 Sašo Golob 10.4 SI Malič Summit XC3 SI Albatros Celje
83. 14.0 Erik Fužir 14.0 SI Marič - Moravske Toplice Ozone SI Propeler garda
84. 14.0 Tomaž Golouh Ivenčnik 14.0 SI Malič Astral 6 SI Sky klub Velenje
85. 13.5 Djordje Lazarevic 13.5 RS Stolovi -Gt Man. Zica Icepeak 7 RS Eol Kraljevo
86. 13.4 Ursina Huwiler 13.4 IT Monte Maddalena Mentor 5 Light CH Gleitschirmclub Matthorn
87. 13.3 Aldo Colombini 13.3 SI Socerb 3 Mentor 3 IT Volo Libero Monte Carso
88. 13.2 Anton Jus 13.2 SI Donačka Gora Factor 2 SI JPK Donačka Gora
89. 13.1 Boštjan Komaricki 11.0 SI Donačka Gora Chili 4 SI JPK Donačka Gora
90. 12.6 Mitja Sajko 12.6 SI Lisca King SI JPK Donačka Gora
91. 12.6 Tomislav Medic 12.6 BA Ljubuški - Obale Base BA Mali Zeleni
92. 12.5 Renato Herega 8.9 SI Boč - Z Wasp SI DJP Lintvar
93. 12.5 Frenk Lokovšek 12.5 SI Malič Icepeak 6 SI Albatros Celje
94. 12.4 Damjan Adam 12.4 SI Donačka Gora Mentor 5 SI JPK Donačka Gora
95. 12.2 Frenk Lokovšek 12.2 SI Malič Icepeak 6 SI Albatros Celje
96. 12.1 Robert Oblak 12.1 SI Dobrovlje V Iota 2 SI DJP Lintvar
97. 12.1 Slavko Kolar 12.1 SI Žusem Carrera SI DJP Lintvar
98. 12.0 Borut Lapajne 12.0 HR Godača Mantra 6 SI Luftmandlc
99. 12.0 Samo Verbovsek 12.0 SI Donačka Gora Artik 4 SI Albatros Celje
100. 11.9 Ivan Lukanov 11.9 IT Monte Valinis Denali MK XSC hanggliding
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
101. 11.6 Ino Planinić 11.6 BA Ljubuški - Obale Adam BA USL Obale Radišići
102. 11.6 Milo Topovic 11.6 ME Skara Delta 3 ME Mojkovac
103. 11.5 Dušan Šetina 8.2 SI Straški hrib - malo nižje Sprint SI Kanja Dolenjske T.
104. 11.4 Franc Červan 11.4 SI Straški hrib Ion 4 SI Sky klub Velenje
105. 11.4 Miran Majerič 11.4 SI Malič Chili 3 SI Albatros Celje
106. 11.2 Vladimir Perić-Baldo 11.2 BA Ljubuški - Kula Mamboo BA Paragliding Ljubuški
107. 11.0 Miran Majerič 11.0 SI Malič Chili 3 SI Albatros Celje
108. 11.0 David Šiljeg 9.1 BA Ljubuški - Kula Iota BA Paragliding Ljubuški
109. 11.0 Anton Kresnik 11.0 SI Donačka Gora Rook 2 SI DJP Lintvar
110. 10.6 Duska Zarand 7.6 HU Csolnok Arriba 3 HU -
111. 10.6 Samo Verbovsek 10.6 SI Donačka Gora Artik 4 SI Albatros Celje
112. 10.6 Jože Spevan 10.6 HR Ravna Gora Koyot 3 SI DJP Lintvar
113. 10.5 Srečko Jošt 10.5 BA Ljubuški - Obale Summit SI Albatros Celje
114. 10.3 Sandi Sotlar 10.3 SI Malič Mentor 4 SI Metulj Rimske T.
115. 10.0 Aleš Planinšek 8.4 HR Buzet Zavoj Artik 3 SI JPD Cirus
116. 9.8 Milan Milanović 9.8 SI Donačka Gora Buzz Z5 SI Parakrilec
117. 9.6 Dusan Mitrovic 9.6 RS Klokoč Mentor 2 RS Optimus
118. 9.5 Franc Erjavec 8.0 HR Buzet Zavoj Tequila 4 SI Albatros Celje
119. 9.5 Slobodan Maletic 9.5 RS Vršac - Kula Peak 4 RS KVS "Košava"
120. 9.4 Matjaž Sluga 9.4 SI Malič Bright 5 SI DJP Zlatorog Laško
121. 9.3 Dušan Ramšak 7.8 SI Konjiška Gora Artik SI DJP Kajuh
122. 9.3 Anton Jus 9.3 SI Donačka Gora Factor 2 SI JPK Donačka Gora
123. 9.3 Friderik Vajnhandl 7.7 SI Donačka Gora Mentor 5 SI JPK Donačka Gora
124. 9.2 Zvonimir Boršić 9.2 SI Donačka Gora Rook SI JPK Donačka Gora
125. 9.1 Jože Poje 6.5 SI Sv. Vid Delta 2 SI Kimfly
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
126. 8.9 Dušan Ramšak 7.4 SI Konjiška Gora Artik SI DJP Kajuh
127. 8.9 Toni Lovrec 7.4 SI Lijak Zeno HR KPJ Let
128. 8.9 Jože Vidmar 8.9 SI Čaven Independence Galaxi SI Kovk Ajdovščina
129. 8.7 Zarko Bojovic 8.7 RS Klokoč Artik 4 RS Optimus
130. 8.6 David Firer 8.6 SI Donačka Gora King SI JPK Donačka Gora
131. 8.6 Zdravko Kumer - ParaBond 8.6 AT Schoeckl Triton 2 SI Čuk Dravograd
132. 8.6 Grzegorz Krzyska - Krzycha 8.6 PL Łosia Góra King PL KujPomTeam
133. 8.6 Inja Sporer 8.6 HR Kalnik Borje Tequila 4 HR PJK Zagreb
134. 8.6 Luka Lucin 8.6 HR Kalnik Borje Hook 4 HR ZK Aerotika
135. 8.6 Lojze Kupljenik 8.6 SI Livški Kuk Mentor 5 SI JPK Kriska Gora
136. 8.5 Marko Kejžar 8.5 HR Buzet Zavoj Knight SI Luftmandlc
137. 8.5 Matjaž Skrinjer 8.5 SI Uršlja Gora Rook 2 SI DPL Ikar SG
138. 8.4 Aleksandar Pesic 8.4 RS Vršac - Kula Enzo 2 RS Parasex Čačak
139. 8.3 Friderik Vajnhandl 8.3 SI Donačka Gora Mentor 5 SI JPK Donačka Gora
140. 8.3 Srečko Jošt 6.9 BA Ljubuški - Obale Queen SI Albatros Celje
141. 8.3 Franc Močnik 6.9 SI Konjiška Gora Artik 3 SI DJP Kajuh
142. 8.1 Tomislav Medic 8.1 BA Ljubuški - Obale Base BA Mali Zeleni
143. 8.0 Stanislav Hrstic 8.0 BA Ljubuški - Kula Buzz Z4 BA Paragliding Ljubuški
144. 7.9 Spela Selan 7.9 SI Gozd Pawn SI DPL Prepih
145. 7.9 Goran Djurkovic 7.9 RS Vršac - Kula Cumeo RS Berkut Vršac
146. 7.7 Borut Sekne 7.7 SI Zaplata - Vrh boršta P-Light SI JPK Kriska Gora
147. 7.6 Zdravko Kumer - ParaBond 4.8 AT Schoeckl Triton 2 SI Čuk Dravograd
148. 7.6 Kristijan Medic 7.6 BA Ljubuški - Obale Summit XC3 BA Mali Zeleni
149. 7.5 Leal Silvio 7.5 TR Babadag spodnji štart Muse 4 PT Montanha Club Lousã
150. 7.2 CARLOS H DE OLIVEIRA 7.2 AU Bright Mystic Launch Flow Paragliders Ace AU -
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
151. 7.0 Tullio Nadalutti 7.0 SI Socerb 3 Delta IT Volo Libero Monte Carso
152. 6.9 Matej Tomić 6.9 BA Ljubuški - Obale Iota BA USL Obale Radišići
153. 6.9 Franc Unuk 6.9 SI Lisca Rook 2 SI DJP Lintvar
154. 6.4 Milan Kramberger 4.6 SI Donačka Gora Mentor 3 SI JPK Donačka Gora
155. 6.4 Matjaž Sluga 6.4 SI Malič Bright 5 SI DJP Zlatorog Laško
156. 6.3 Eddie The Eagle Edwards 6.3 TR Babadag spodnji štart Apus RS SI -
157. 6.3 Primož Novak 6.3 SI Lisca Golden 4 SI Niceclouds
158. 6.3 Franc Červan 6.3 SI Straški hrib Ion 4 SI Sky klub Velenje
159. 6.1 Matic Grešak 6.1 SI Malič Ion 2 SI Sky klub Velenje
160. 5.9 Karno Bozi 5.9 SI Donačka Gora Pawn SI Albatros Celje
161. 5.9 Air Panonia 5.9 SI Gozd Cayenne 2 SI JPK Kriska Gora
162. 5.9 Zver Aleksander 5.9 SI Malič Ion 3 SI Albatros Celje
163. 5.6 Eddie The Eagle Edwards 5.6 TR Babadag spodnji štart Apus RS SI -
164. 5.5 Stane Šmerc 5.5 SI Lisca Ion 3 SI Kondor Radeče
165. 5.4 Bojan Žižmond 5.4 SI Lijak Knight SI Polet Nova Gorica
166. 5.4 Adnan Pezo 5.4 BA Trebevic Delta 3 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
167. 5.2 Zukić Irhad 5.2 BA Trebevic Delta 3 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
168. 5.1 Rok Lorger 4.3 SI Lisca Rise SI DJP Lintvar
169. 5.0 Tonino Tarsi 5.0 IT Monte Conero Mojo IT Volo Libero Monte Cucco
170. 5.0 Rok Lorger 4.2 SI Lisca Rise SI DJP Lintvar
171. 5.0 Friderik Vajnhandl 3.6 SI Donačka Gora Mentor 5 SI JPK Donačka Gora
172. 4.9 Simon Marčič 4.9 SI Lisca Rook 2 SI DJP Lintvar
173. 4.9 Edison Valencia 4.9 CO San Felix Tandem CO gtopik
174. 4.8 Mario Ostojic 4.8 RS Gučevo Queen RS Gucevo Boys
175. 4.7 Luka Bogdan 4.7 HR Grobnik Tuareg HR Flumen Rijeka
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
176. 4.6 Simon Oblak 4.6 SI Slajka Eden 5 SI KJP Krokar Železniki
177. 4.6 Rado Voglar 4.6 SI Bizeljsko-Orešje Artik 3 SI Kondor Radeče
178. 4.5 Simon Marčič 4.5 SI Lisca Rook 2 SI DJP Lintvar
179. 4.5 Mitja Zakotnik 4.5 SI Kriška gora Ultralite SI JPK Kriska Gora
180. 4.5 Jani Kovač 4.5 SI Sv. Planina Chili SI KJP Kavka Kisovec
181. 4.5 Aljoša Pretnar 4.5 HR Kaštelir Queen SI DPL Lesce-Bled
182. 4.5 Sašo Golob 4.5 SI Malič Summit XC3 SI Albatros Celje
183. 4.4 Jone Hribernik 4.4 SI Planjava - Kamniški Vrh Nuptse SI Polet Kamnik
184. 4.4 Andrija Medica 4.4 HR Tičarija Scotch HR -
185. 4.3 Ladislav Leskovšek 4.3 SI Kal Rook SI Albatros Celje
186. 4.3 Tomaž Golouh Ivenčnik 3.1 SI Konjiška Gora Astral 6 SI Sky klub Velenje
187. 4.2 Ciril Ovsenik 4.2 SI Gozd Rook 2 SI JPK Kriska Gora
188. 4.2 Boris Kasapinov 3.5 RS Stolovi -Gt Man. Zica Blacklight RS Eol Kraljevo
189. 4.1 Zdravko Kumer - ParaBond 4.1 AT Schoeckl Triton 2 SI Čuk Dravograd
190. 4.1 Marjan Rekar 4.1 SI Zaplata Ibex 4 SI Orli Kranj
191. 4.1 Franc Pukl 3.4 HR Kaštelir Rook 2 SI DPL Lesce-Bled
192. 4.1 Matjaž Sluga 2.9 SI Malič Bright 5 SI DJP Zlatorog Laško
193. 4.0 Frenk Lokovšek 4.0 SI Malič Icepeak 6 SI Albatros Celje
194. 4.0 Dane Lužnik 4.0 SI Dobrča Base SI DPL Lesce-Bled
195. 3.9 Igor Kokalj 3.9 SI Gozd Iota SI DPL Lesce-Bled
196. 3.9 Samo Zupanc 3.9 SI Kal Rook SI Albatros Celje
197. 3.9 Jožef Zadravec 3.9 SI Marič - Moravske Toplice Kougar 2 SI DMP ŠTRK Murska Sobota
198. 3.8 Grzegorz Krzyska - Krzycha 3.8 PL Starogrod King PL KujPomTeam
199. 3.8 CARLOS H DE OLIVEIRA 3.8 AU Bright Mystic Launch Flow Paragliders Ace AU -
200. 3.7 Horváth Dénes 3.7 HU Szarsomlyo Chili 2 HU Somogyi Siklók
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
201. 3.6 Jan Klopčič 3.6 SI Gozd Tequila 4 SI KJP Krokar Železniki
202. 3.6 Marko Žibert 3.6 SI Zaplata Griffin SI Orli Kranj
203. 3.5 Žarko Leskovec 3.5 SI Bizeljsko-Orešje Rook 1 2 SI Cumulus Bela Krajina
204. 3.5 Samo Zupanc 3.5 SI Kal Rook SI Albatros Celje
205. 3.4 Robert Lovrenščak 3.4 HR Zmajevac Mentor 4 HR ETO Osijek
206. 3.4 Air Panonia 3.4 SI Gozd Cayenne 2 SI JPK Kriska Gora
207. 3.4 Aljoša Pretnar 3.4 HR Kaštelir Queen SI DPL Lesce-Bled
208. 3.4 Roussel Christophe 2.4 FR Deco Ferme St Marie Koyot FR Ailes Beaujolaises
209. 3.4 Henry Yip 3.4 HK Ma On Shan Swift 4 HK hongkong
210. 3.3 Paweł Bielański 3.3 PL Ciecień Mentor 2 PL -
211. 3.2 Kristijan Medic 3.2 BA Ljubuški - Obale Summit XC3 BA Mali Zeleni
212. 3.1 Jože Poje 3.1 SI Hudinja Delta 2 SI Kimfly
213. 3.1 Roussel Christophe 3.1 FR Deco Ferme St Marie Koyot FR Ailes Beaujolaises
214. 3.1 Mitja Kuzman 3.1 SI Bizeljsko-Orešje Rook 2 SI Kondor Radeče
215. 3.0 Darko Kučina 3.0 SI Gozd Q SI Kimfly
216. 3.0 RAY WONG 3.0 HK Ma On Shan Rush 4 HK hongkong
217. 3.0 Franc Pukl 2.1 HR Kaštelir Rook 2 SI DPL Lesce-Bled
218. 3.0 Ivica Biljman 3.0 HR Basaca Sprint HR KSL Fobos
219. 2.9 CARLOS H DE OLIVEIRA 2.9 AU Bright Mystic Launch Flow Paragliders Ace AU -
220. 2.9 Friderik Vajnhandl 2.9 SI Donačka Gora Mentor 5 SI JPK Donačka Gora
221. 2.9 Samo Verbovsek 2.9 SI Donačka Gora Artik 4 SI Albatros Celje
222. 2.8 Todor Nedovic 2.8 MK Unknown Atlas ME IKAR BIJELO POLJE
223. 2.8 Rado Voglar 2.8 SI Bizeljsko-Orešje Artik 3 SI Kondor Radeče
224. 2.7 Zver Aleksander 2.7 SI Malič Ion 3 SI Albatros Celje
225. 2.7 Stefan Jeremic 2.7 ME Sjenice Mistral 4 ME -
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
226. 2.7 Matej Tomić 2.7 BA Ljubuški - Obale Iota BA USL Obale Radišići
227. 2.7 Boštjan Komaricki 2.7 SI Donačka Gora Chili 4 SI JPK Donačka Gora
228. 2.6 Todor Nedovic 2.6 MK Unknown Atlas ME IKAR BIJELO POLJE
229. 2.6 Rado Voglar 2.6 SI Bizeljsko-Orešje Artik 3 SI Kondor Radeče
230. 2.5 Jure Jelovčan-Šerpa 2.5 SI Sv. Lovrenc Pod Storžičem Wasp SI Orli Kranj
231. 2.4 Milan Velkavrh 2.4 SI Slevica Epic SI JPK Kriska Gora
232. 2.4 Jože Poje 2.4 SI Skrlovnik Delta 2 SI Kimfly
233. 2.4 Bruno Maric 2.4 DE Buchenberg Summit XC3 DE -
234. 2.4 Hebe Yang 2.4 HK Ma On Shan Buzz Z5 HK hongkong
235. 2.2 Adrien Adam 2.2 FR Ciere de Rivière Spentik FR Didi team
236. 2.1 Franc Lajnšič 2.1 HR Kaštelir Atis SI Albatros Celje
237. 2.1 Tomislav Medic 2.1 BA Ljubuški - Obale Base BA Mali Zeleni
238. 2.0 Vladimir Perić-Baldo 2.0 BA Ljubuški - Kula Mamboo BA Paragliding Ljubuški
239. 2.0 Jože Poje 2.0 SI Steničnik Lightning SI Kimfly
240. 2.0 Chan Tin Wai 2.0 TW First Hill On The Air Rush 4 HK hongkong
241. 1.9 Kristijan Medic 1.9 BA Ljubuški - Obale Summit XC3 BA Mali Zeleni
242. 1.9 Boštjan Jereb;o. 1.9 HR Gašparac King SI Klub Lastovka
243. 1.9 Antonio Martos García 1.9 ES Sierra Alhamilla Koyot 2 ES Club Parapente Almería
244. 1.9 Vladimir Perić-Baldo 1.9 BA Ljubuški - Kula Mamboo BA Paragliding Ljubuški
245. 1.9 Željko Kumer 1.9 HR Kalnik Borje Buzz Z5 HR PJK Zagreb
246. 1.9 Zdravko Pavlović 1.9 BA Ljubuški - Kula Adam BA Paragliding Ljubuški
247. 1.9 Lea Červan 1.9 SI Straški hrib Ion 4 SI Sky klub Velenje
248. 1.8 Jože Poje 1.8 SI Padeški Vrh Lightning SI Kimfly
249. 1.8 Kristijan Boras 1.8 BA Ljubuški - Kula Green B BA Paragliding Ljubuški
250. 1.8 Samo Verbovsek 1.8 SI Donačka Gora Artik 4 SI Albatros Celje
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
251. 1.7 Zvonimir Boršić 1.7 SI Lisca Rook SI JPK Donačka Gora
252. 1.7 Alenka Mausar 1.7 SI Donačka Gora Deck SI JPK Donačka Gora
253. 1.7 Boštjan Zorman 1.7 SI Plač Factor 2 SI DJP Lintvar
254. 1.6 David Šiljeg 1.6 BA Ljubuški - Kula Iota BA Paragliding Ljubuški
255. 1.6 Kristijan Boras 1.6 BA Ljubuški - Kula Green B BA Paragliding Ljubuški
256. 1.6 Željko Kumer 1.6 HR Kalnik Borje Buzz Z5 HR PJK Zagreb
257. 1.6 Jože Poje 1.6 SI Padeški Vrh Zahod Lightning SI Kimfly
258. 1.6 Boban Stanojevic 1.6 RS Vršac - Kula Hook 4 RS Beli orlovi Požarevac
259. 1.5 Borut Lapajne 1.5 HR Gašparac Mantra 6 SI Luftmandlc
260. 1.5 Armin Begic 1.5 BA Kalesija vis Summit XC3 BA Paragliding Tim Tuzla
261. 1.5 Goran Knezović 1.5 BA Ljubuški - Obale Chili 2 BA USL Obale Radišići
262. 1.5 Zak Kamnik 1.5 SI Rahtel Jug Eden 3 SI DPL Ikar SG
263. 1.4 Roussel Christophe 1.4 FR Deco Ferme St Marie Koyot FR Ailes Beaujolaises
264. 1.4 Primož Kostanjevec 1.4 PT Arco Da Calheta Cure SI DJP Lintvar
265. 1.4 Miha Mlakar 1.4 HR Gašparac Aspen 6 SI Luftmandlc
266. 1.4 Karno Bozi 1.4 SI Donačka Gora Pawn SI Albatros Celje
267. 1.4 Bernardica Solina 1.4 HR Kalnik Borje Alpha 6 HR PJK Zagreb
268. 1.4 Stanko Kovač 1.4 SI Lisca Queen 2 SI DJP Lintvar
269. 1.3 Robert Lovrenščak 1.3 HR Zmajevac Mentor 4 HR ETO Osijek
270. 1.3 Damian Grocholski 1.1 PL Gliwice Golden 4 PL -
271. 1.2 Damian Grocholski 1.0 PL Gliwice Golden 4 PL -
272. 1.1 Armin Begic 1.1 BA Kalesija vis Summit XC3 BA Paragliding Tim Tuzla
273. 1.1 Senad Merkez 1.1 BA Unknown Rush 3 BA Extremesport Sarajevo
274. 0.7 RAY WONG 0.7 HK Ma On Shan Rush 4 HK hongkong
275. 0.3 Jože Spevan 0.3 HR Ravna Gora Koyot 3 SI DJP Lintvar
Friday, 27.04.2018kmSiteModelTeam
 
276. 0.2 Jože Spevan 0.2 HR Ravna Gora Koyot 3 SI DJP Lintvar
277. 0.2 Jože Poje 0.2 SI Črešnova Lightning SI Kimfly
278. 0.1 Jože Poje 0.1 SI Črešnova Lightning SI Kimfly
Flights with extreme airspace violation are not listed.
Next date: Show
(Un)official airspace
XCGlobe (extreme violations)
Hide